Aadya Institute of TechnologyMalleshwaram, Bangalore

NOW CLOSED 
disclaimer Aadya Institute of Technology - Malleshwaram website Share institute details 
0.09K
Compare more instis from below
INSTITUTE ACCREDITATIONS
nsdc accreditationskill india-accreditation
FACILITIESCertification facility availableOnline training facility availableClassroom facility availableWeekend batches availablePlacement support availableScholarship not availableInternship available
APPROX. COST  Approximate average cost of courses at Aadya Institute of Technology - Malleshwaram  24,150
HOURS  Open hours of Aadya Institute of Technology - Malleshwaram  09:00 AM to 08:00 PM  > NOW CLOSED

INSTITUTE DEMAND

Predictive demand projection
0.09K
Aadya Institute of Technology - Malleshwaram

CAREER MATCH METER

πŸ“ˆ Infrastructure & Lab Quality: 0%
πŸ’Ό Alumni Network & Placements: 0%
πŸ’Ž Value for Money Profile: 0%
Personalized Match Score
0%
Running background matrix...

INSTITUTE REVIEWS

google review

CourseVidya AI Career Roadmap Engineβ„’

Digital Marketing & Performance Engineering β€’ AI Confidence 82% β€’ Strong Recommendation

AI Recommendation Score: 87/100

Career outlook, salary trends, placement readiness and industry relevance for Digital Marketing professionals.

Salary Insights (INR)

β‚Ή4.75 LPA

Entry Median

β‚Ή11 LPA

Mid Median

β‚Ή22 LPA

Senior Median

β‚Ή35 LPA

Lead Median

Career Opportunity Indicators

Market Demand: 92%

Placement Readiness: 88%

Industry Relevance: 89%

AI Readiness Index: 82%

AI Insights

🎯 Overall Hiring Demand Score: **92%**
πŸš€ Technical Skill Alignment: **76%**

Course ROI Projections

β‚Ή45,000

Course Fee

+β‚Ή3.5L

Expected Hike (LPA)

1.5 Months

Estimated Fee Payback Period

Structured Learning Path

1
Fundamentals
2
Project Development
3
Cloud Deployment
4
Advanced Applications
5
Job Ready

Target Core Job Roles

SEO Specialist (High) Performance Marketer (High) Social Media Manager (Very High) Growth Hacker (Very High) Content Strategist (High)

Who Should Take This Course

πŸ‘ Freshers β€’ Graduates β€’ Career Switchers β€’ Junior Marketers

Recommended Industry Certifications

Google: Google Analytics Individual Qualification Meta: Meta Certified Digital Marketing Associate HubSpot: HubSpot Inbound Marketing Certification Google: Google Search Ads Certification

Pros & Cons Evaluation

CORE STRENGTHS

Strong Foundation β€’ Industry Relevant Projects β€’ Placement Focused β€’ Modern Tooling

MARKET LIMITATIONS

Limited System Design Coverage β€’ Advanced Kubernetes Not Included

Covered & Recommended Ecosystem Skills

SEO Google Analytics 4 Meta Ads Manager Content Strategy Email Automation SQL Conversion Rate Optimization HTML/CSS Basics Data Visualization

Placement Readiness Factor

πŸŽ“ Verified Rating Matrix: **88 / 100**

Industry Growth Segments

⚑ Core Development β€’ Backend Engineering β€’ Cloud Engineering β€’ AI Applications

AI Suggested Domain Alternatives

πŸ’‘ Data Analytics (4/5) β€’ MERN Stack (4/5) β€’ Java Full Stack (4/5) β€’ DevOps Engineering (5/5)

About - Aadya Institute of Technology

available facilities Certification available facilities Online training available facilities Classroom available facilities Weekend batches available facilities Placement support available facilities Internship facilities are available.

not available facilities Scholarship facilities are NOT available.

accepted payments Card payments accepted payments UPI payments accepted payments Cash payments are accepted.

Offers training on 12 courses (Classroom / Online / Hybrid classes)

  • JAVA Training at Rs. 21,200
  • HTML Training at Rs. 20,000
  • Jquery Training at Rs. 22,000
  • API Testing Training at Rs. 15,000
  • Python Training at Rs. 21,000
  • Web Design Training at Rs. 45,300
  • Power BI Training at Rs. 15,400
  • Office Training at Rs. 12,100
  • Azure Training at Rs. 40,000
  • Tally Training at Rs. 7,000
  • SAP Training at Rs. 35,000
  • Digital Marketing Training at Rs. 35,800

Hourse of operation

  • Monday Open - 09:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Tuesday Open - 09:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Wednesday Open - 09:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Thursday Open - 09:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Friday Open - 09:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Saturday Open - 09:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Sunday Open - 09:00 AM to 08:00 PM

Training institute details

Located in Malleshwaram, Adya Institute claims to be the best institution for skill development and training. They dedicate their entire journey to their students, empowering them with practical knowledge and career-oriented skills.

This institution offers industry-oriented courses that help students, including professionals, enhance their skills and become technical experts in this industry. This institution strives to maintain a balance with current industrial needs. The courses offered by this industry include Python training, Web Design, Power BI Training, Coding Training, Microsoft 365 Fundamentals, Microsoft Azure, Basic Computer Education, Tally Training, and Full-Stack Development. This institution, Aadya, focuses on quality education. They deliver knowledgeable staff to every trainer and student. They combine conceptual learning with real-world examples. All these things enable a student to learn easily and understand both the theory and the practical applications. This institution designed the syllabus to support hands-on learning and encourage every student to participate in every practical exercise. Students are even provided with live projects and scenarios that encourage them to face professional challenges with grace. This institution was established in 2016, and since then, they have been creating the brightest futures for every student.

This institution also provides every student with personal mentorship and counselling, ensuring they are never left with any doubts or issues. Making every student job-ready is part of their curriculum; they focus on continuous skill development, which supports personal growth. Students can absolutely choose them for a better future.

Frequently Asked Questions

What courses are available at Aadya Institute of Technology - Malleshwaram, Bangalore?

JAVA course fee Rs. 21,200HTML course fee Rs. 20,000Jquery course fee Rs. 22,000API Testing course fee Rs. 15,000Python course fee Rs. 21,000Web Design course fee Rs. 45,300Power BI course fee Rs. 15,400Office course fee Rs. 12,100Azure course fee Rs. 40,000Tally course fee Rs. 7,000SAP course fee Rs. 35,000Digital Marketing course fee Rs. 35,800

What facilities are provided by this institute?

The center provides several facilities to its students including Internship, Placement support, Weekend batches, Classroom training, Online training, and Certification.

Where is this training institute located?

The institute is located at 235, Sampige Rd, Malleshwaram 15and 16th Cross, Sampige Main Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560003.

What are the operational timings of this center?

The center is open from 09:00 AM to 08:00 PM.

Is online training available?

Yes, the institute provides classroom / online / hybrid training facilities.

Create a course
    Post an event
      Important course links that may help you find the best institutes near you

      You can find multiple training institutes near you, which impart certified training programs, online courses at Malleshwaram, Bangalore and in India, and also offer placement assistance to their learners. You may want to further check their course fees, compare with other similar training institutes, and shortlist a set of best training institutes near you, which offer the course you want to pursue for your career growth and better job opportunities.

      Courses in India
      Courses in Bangalore
      Courses at Malleshwaram
      Job Oriented Courses in India
      Job Oriented Courses in Bangalore
      Job Oriented Courses in Malleshwaram
      Certification Courses in India
      Certification Courses in Bangalore
      Certification Courses in Malleshwaram
      Online Courses in India
      Online Courses in Bangalore
      Online Courses in Malleshwaram

      Check More Training Courses