Infinite Graphix TechnologiesShivajinagar, Pune

NOW CLOSED 
disclaimer Infinite Graphix Technologies - Shivajinagar website Infinite Graphix Technologies - Shivajinagar on Facebook Share institute details 
0.16K
Compare more instis from below
CONTACT
INSTITUTE ACCREDITATIONS
nsdc accreditationskill india-accreditation
FACILITIESCertification facility availableOnline training facility not availableClassroom facility availableWeekend batches availablePlacement support availableScholarship not availableInternship not available
APPROX. COST  Approximate average cost of courses at Infinite Graphix Technologies - Shivajinagar  41,640
HOURS  Open hours of Infinite Graphix Technologies - Shivajinagar  09:00 AM to 06:00 PM  > NOW CLOSED

INSTITUTE DEMAND

Predictive demand projection
0.16K
Infinite Graphix Technologies - Shivajinagar

CAREER MATCH METER

πŸ“ˆ Infrastructure & Lab Quality: 0%
πŸ’Ό Alumni Network & Placements: 0%
πŸ’Ž Value for Money Profile: 0%
Personalized Match Score
0%
Running background matrix...

INSTITUTE REVIEWS

google review

CourseVidya AI Career Roadmap Engineβ„’

Data Science β€’ AI Confidence 91% β€’ Strong Recommendation

AI Recommendation Score: 91/100

Career outlook, salary trends, placement readiness and industry relevance for Data Science professionals.

Salary Insights (INR)

β‚Ή6 LPA

Entry Median

β‚Ή11.5 LPA

Mid Median

β‚Ή20.5 LPA

Senior Median

β‚Ή35.5 LPA

Lead Median

Career Opportunity Indicators

Market Demand: 95%

Placement Readiness: 87%

Industry Relevance: 93%

AI Readiness Index: 91%

AI Insights

🎯 Overall Hiring Demand Score: **95%**
πŸš€ Technical Skill Alignment: **72%**

Course ROI Projections

β‚Ή65,000

Course Fee

+β‚Ή4.5L

Expected Hike (LPA)

1.5 Months

Estimated Fee Payback Period

Structured Learning Path

1
Fundamentals
2
Project Development
3
Cloud Deployment
4
Advanced Applications
5
Job Ready

Target Core Job Roles

Data Scientist (Very High) Machine Learning Engineer (Very High) Data Analyst (High) Business Intelligence Developer (High) AI Specialist (Very High)

Who Should Take This Course

πŸ‘ Freshers β€’ Graduates β€’ Career Switchers β€’ Data Analysts

Recommended Industry Certifications

AWS: AWS Certified Data Engineer Google: Google Cloud Professional Data Engineer Databricks: Databricks Certified Machine Learning Associate Microsoft: Azure Data Scientist Associate

Pros & Cons Evaluation

CORE STRENGTHS

Comprehensive Analytical Skillset β€’ High Exposure to Advanced AI Concepts β€’ Data-Backed Problem Solving Focus β€’ Strong Cross-Industry Versatility

MARKET LIMITATIONS

Requires Higher Mathematical Aptitude β€’ Lacks Extensive End-to-End Software Engineering Architecture

Covered & Recommended Ecosystem Skills

Python Machine Learning SQL Data Visualization Statistical Analysis AWS (SageMaker) Deep Learning MLOps Big Data Frameworks (Spark)

Placement Readiness Factor

πŸŽ“ Verified Rating Matrix: **87 / 100**

Industry Growth Segments

⚑ Predictive Modeling β€’ Machine Learning Engineering β€’ Generative AI Integration β€’ Data Analytics

AI Suggested Domain Alternatives

πŸ’‘ Data Analytics (5/5) β€’ Python Backend Development (4/5) β€’ AI Engineering (5/5) β€’ DevOps Engineering (4/5)

About - Infinite Graphix Technologies

available facilities Certification available facilities Classroom available facilities Weekend batches available facilities Placement support facilities are available.

not available facilities Online training not available facilities Scholarship not available facilities Internship facilities are NOT available.

accepted payments Card payments accepted payments UPI payments accepted payments Cash payments are accepted.

Offers training on 15 courses (Classroom classes)

  • Digital Marketing Training at Rs. 35,000
  • JAVA Training at Rs. 22,000
  • Python Training at Rs. 18,000
  • Graphics Design Training at Rs. 36,600
  • UI UX Training at Rs. 69,000
  • Web Design Training at Rs. 45,000
  • MERN Training at Rs. 63,000
  • MEAN Training at Rs. 35,000
  • HTML Training at Rs. 12,000
  • CSS Training at Rs. 15,000
  • JS Training at Rs. 18,000
  • AI Training at Rs. 55,000
  • ML Training at Rs. 63,000
  • Machine Training at Rs. 63,000
  • DATA Science Training at Rs. 75,000

Hourse of operation

  • Monday Open - 09:00 AM to 06:00 PM
  • Tuesday Open - 09:00 AM to 06:00 PM
  • Wednesday Open - 09:00 AM to 06:00 PM
  • Thursday Open - 09:00 AM to 06:00 PM
  • Friday Open - 09:00 AM to 06:00 PM
  • Saturday Open - 09:00 AM to 06:00 PM
  • Sunday Open - 09:00 AM to 06:00 PM

Training institute details

Infinite Graphix Technologies is situated in Shivajinagar, Pune, and offers training programs for people who want to develop skills in technology and creative industries. It offers classroom and online training programs for learners who can learn at their own convenience. Its training program is both theoretical and practical, with opportunities to work on live projects.

Some of its long term courses include Digital Marketing, Graphic Designing, UI/UX Design, Full Stack Development, Python Full Stack, MERN Stack, MEAN Stack, Data Science with AI and Machine Learning, Data Analytics, Web Design, Motion Graphics, and Video Editing. It also offers demo sessions to those people who wish to take admission in any of these courses.

The training is delivered by experienced industry faculty, and the syllabus comprises practical sessions through real-time projects. This institution offers certification upon course completion and highlights placement assistance, campus drives, internships for selected courses, resume help, and interview preparation as some of the career support services. It also offers a weekly batch schedule and a lifetime membership for students as per the institution's official website. In general, Infinite Graphix Technologies offers training to students, fresh graduates, working professionals, freelancers, and entrepreneurs seeking to develop technical and digital skills.

Frequently Asked Questions

What courses are available at Infinite Graphix Technologies - Shivajinagar, Pune?

Digital Marketing course fee Rs. 35,000JAVA course fee Rs. 22,000Python course fee Rs. 18,000Graphics Design course fee Rs. 36,600UI UX course fee Rs. 69,000Web Design course fee Rs. 45,000MERN course fee Rs. 63,000MEAN course fee Rs. 35,000HTML course fee Rs. 12,000CSS course fee Rs. 15,000JS course fee Rs. 18,000AI course fee Rs. 55,000ML course fee Rs. 63,000Machine course fee Rs. 63,000DATA Science course fee Rs. 75,000

What facilities are provided by this institute?

The center provides several facilities to its students including Placement support, Weekend batches, Classroom training, and Certification.

Where is this training institute located?

The institute is located at Office Number 102, 1st Floor, Varun Capital, Bharat Petroleum Lane, Near Sudama Garden Restaurant, Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411005.

What are the operational timings of this center?

The center is open from 09:00 AM to 06:00 PM.

Is online training available?

No, the institute doesn't have online training facility.

Create a course
    Post an event
      Important course links that may help you find the best institutes near you

      You can find multiple training institutes near you, which impart certified training programs, online courses at Shivajinagar, Pune and in India, and also offer placement assistance to their learners. You may want to further check their course fees, compare with other similar training institutes, and shortlist a set of best training institutes near you, which offer the course you want to pursue for your career growth and better job opportunities.

      Courses in India
      Courses in Pune
      Courses at Shivajinagar
      Job Oriented Courses in India
      Job Oriented Courses in Pune
      Job Oriented Courses in Shivajinagar
      Certification Courses in India
      Certification Courses in Pune
      Certification Courses in Shivajinagar

      Check More Training Courses