Uv Technocrats and SolutionsPimpri Chinchwad, Pune

NOW OPEN 
disclaimer Uv Technocrats and Solutions - Pimpri Chinchwad website Uv Technocrats and Solutions - Pimpri Chinchwad on Facebook Uv Technocrats and Solutions - Pimpri Chinchwad on Instagram Uv Technocrats and Solutions - Pimpri Chinchwad on X Uv Technocrats and Solutions - Pimpri Chinchwad Youtube videos Uv Technocrats and Solutions - Pimpri Chinchwad on Linkedin Share institute details 
0.19K
Compare more instis from below
CONTACT
INSTITUTE ACCREDITATIONS
nsdc accreditationskill india-accreditation
FACILITIESCertification facility availableOnline training facility availableClassroom facility availableWeekend batches availablePlacement support availableScholarship not availableInternship available
APPROX. COST  Approximate average cost of courses at Uv Technocrats and Solutions - Pimpri Chinchwad  27,694
HOURS  Open hours of Uv Technocrats and Solutions - Pimpri Chinchwad  08:00 AM to 08:00 PM  > NOW OPEN

INSTITUTE DEMAND

Predictive demand projection
0.19K
Uv Technocrats and Solutions - Pimpri Chinchwad

CAREER MATCH METER

📈 Infrastructure & Lab Quality: 0%
💼 Alumni Network & Placements: 0%
💎 Value for Money Profile: 0%
Personalized Match Score
0%
Running background matrix...

INSTITUTE REVIEWS

google review

About - Uv Technocrats and Solutions

available facilities Certification available facilities Online training available facilities Classroom available facilities Weekend batches available facilities Placement support available facilities Internship facilities are available.

not available facilities Scholarship facilities are NOT available.

accepted payments Card payments accepted payments UPI payments accepted payments Cash payments are accepted.

Offers training on 19 courses (Classroom / Online / Hybrid classes)

  • SQL Training at Rs. 15,600
  • PlSQL Training at Rs. 15,600
  • JAVA Training at Rs. 21,500
  • C Training at Rs. 8,700
  • C Plus Plus Training at Rs. 8,800
  • Mongo DB Training at Rs. 23,600
  • Hadoop Training at Rs. 35,000
  • Dot Net Training at Rs. 18,000
  • Python Training at Rs. 21,000
  • AWS Training at Rs. 21,700
  • Azure Training at Rs. 40,000
  • Cloud Computing Training at Rs. 40,100
  • Power BI Training at Rs. 15,400
  • DATA Analytics Training at Rs. 40,000
  • AI Training at Rs. 63,000
  • ML Training at Rs. 63,000
  • Digital Marketing Training at Rs. 36,600
  • R Training at Rs. 2,000
  • Cyber Security Training at Rs. 36,600

Hourse of operation

  • Monday Open - 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Tuesday Open - 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Wednesday Open - 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Thursday Open - 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Friday Open - 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Saturday Open - 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Sunday Open - 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM

Training institute details

UV Technocrats, which is located in Pimpri Chinchwad, was established on 25th January 2022. This institution primarily provides education in information technology and also serves as a consultative body. This is a newly established corporate body that provides quality education and has established itself as a powerful provider of new technologies and training programmes.

This institution is led by a team of expert information technology professionals, who also provide education. This institution has a well-structured curriculum designed to keep pace with current technological trends for students, undergraduates, postgraduates, and even professionals seeking to upgrade their skills. The institution offers courses that are entirely industry-oriented, covering software training and technologies. The courses offered by this institution are SAP system courses which includes S/4HANA, SAP FICO, SAP MM, SAP Success factors and various others, Cloud Computing which includes Amazon Web Services, Azure, Artificial Intelligence, Data Science and Analytics, Machine Learning, Full Stack Development which includes Java, Python, .NET, Network certifications tracks which includes CCNA routing and switching, software testing which includes manual and automation, CyberSecurity, Ethical Hacking, HR, soft skill courses, and also students get to learn about various foreign language such as German, Japanese, and Spanish.

All these things reflect this institution's commitment to its students and its support for skill development. Students have access to both online and offline education, making it a flexible environment for acquiring knowledge. This institution also provides students with internships and placement support.

Frequently Asked Questions

What courses are available at Uv Technocrats and Solutions - Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune?

SQL course fee Rs. 15,600PlSQL course fee Rs. 15,600JAVA course fee Rs. 21,500C course fee Rs. 8,700C Plus Plus course fee Rs. 8,800Mongo DB course fee Rs. 23,600Hadoop course fee Rs. 35,000Dot Net course fee Rs. 18,000Python course fee Rs. 21,000AWS course fee Rs. 21,700Azure course fee Rs. 40,000Cloud Computing course fee Rs. 40,100Power BI course fee Rs. 15,400DATA Analytics course fee Rs. 40,000AI course fee Rs. 63,000ML course fee Rs. 63,000Digital Marketing course fee Rs. 36,600R course fee Rs. 2,000Cyber Security course fee Rs. 36,600

What facilities are provided by this institute?

The center provides several facilities to its students including Internship, Placement support, Weekend batches, Classroom training, Online training, and Certification.

Where is this training institute located?

The institute is located at Pradhikaran, nigdi, Pimpri-chinchwad, pune, Maharashtra 411044.

What are the operational timings of this center?

The center is open from 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM.

Is online training available?

Yes, the institute provides classroom / online / hybrid training facilities.

Create a course
    Post an event
      Important course links that may help you find the best institutes near you

      You can find multiple training institutes near you, which impart certified training programs, online courses at Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune and in India, and also offer placement assistance to their learners. You may want to further check their course fees, compare with other similar training institutes, and shortlist a set of best training institutes near you, which offer the course you want to pursue for your career growth and better job opportunities.

      Courses in India
      Courses in Pune
      Courses at Pimpri Chinchwad
      Job Oriented Courses in India
      Job Oriented Courses in Pune
      Job Oriented Courses in Pimpri Chinchwad
      Certification Courses in India
      Certification Courses in Pune
      Certification Courses in Pimpri Chinchwad
      Online Courses in India
      Online Courses in Pune
      Online Courses in Pimpri Chinchwad

      Check More Training Courses