Suman ItAmeerpet, Hyderabad

CLOSED TODAY 
disclaimer Suman It - Ameerpet website Suman It - Ameerpet on Facebook Share institute details 
0.16K
Compare more instis from below
CONTACT
INSTITUTE ACCREDITATIONS
nsdc accreditationskill india-accreditation
FACILITIESCertification facility availableOnline training facility availableClassroom facility availableWeekend batches not availablePlacement support availableScholarship not availableInternship available
APPROX. COST  Approximate average cost of courses at Suman It - Ameerpet  37,584
HOURS  Open hours of Suman It - Ameerpet  09:00 AM to 05:00 PM  > CLOSED TODAY

INSTITUTE DEMAND

Predictive demand projection
0.16K
Suman It - Ameerpet

CAREER MATCH METER

📈 Infrastructure & Lab Quality: 0%
💼 Alumni Network & Placements: 0%
💎 Value for Money Profile: 0%
Personalized Match Score
0%
Running background matrix...

INSTITUTE REVIEWS

google review

About - Suman It

available facilities Certification available facilities Online training available facilities Classroom available facilities Placement support available facilities Internship facilities are available.

not available facilities Weekend batches not available facilities Scholarship facilities are NOT available.

accepted payments Card payments accepted payments UPI payments accepted payments Cash payments are accepted.

closed days Sundays are closed.

Offers training on 13 courses (Classroom / Online / Hybrid classes)

  • SAP Training at Rs. 35,000
  • SAP FICO Training at Rs. 45,000
  • SAP MM Training at Rs. 50,000
  • SAP SD Training at Rs. 50,000
  • SAP ABAP Training at Rs. 40,000
  • SAP PP Training at Rs. 40,000
  • SAP CPI Training at Rs. 25,000
  • SAP QM Training at Rs. 40,000
  • SAP Successfactors Training at Rs. 70,000
  • JAVA Training at Rs. 21,300
  • Python Training at Rs. 21,100
  • Digital Marketing Training at Rs. 35,800
  • Power BI Training at Rs. 15,400

Hourse of operation

  • Monday Open - 09:00 AM to 05:00 PM
  • Tuesday Open - 09:00 AM to 05:00 PM
  • Wednesday Open - 09:00 AM to 05:00 PM
  • Thursday Open - 09:00 AM to 05:00 PM
  • Friday Open - 09:00 AM to 05:00 PM
  • Saturday Open - 09:00 AM to 05:00 PM
  • Sunday Closed

Training institute details

Suman IT is one of the leading IT training institutes in Hyderabad, with over 18 years of operation, providing quality technical training to learners, graduates, and professionals. Suman Gopaluni founded the institute to help learners have successful careers through industry-based training and skills development. With quality training, experienced tutors, and an updated curriculum, Suman IT makes it easier for the learners to create the best learning environment for themselves. Furthermore, the institute offers various learning methods, including classroom, online, and fast-track training.

The institute offers a range of IT courses that meet current industry standards. Students benefit from interactive classroom sessions, live online classes, practical assignments, and projects that help them acquire knowledge and practical experience in the field. Flexible ways of learning, including blended learning, help learners to get benefits from both instructor-led training and self-learning processes without losing time. Thus, learners get the opportunity to learn more about the concepts and develop their knowledge at their own pace.

Suman IT's vision is to make quality technical education accessible to students from all economic backgrounds through affordable fee structures and professional training standards. The institute's objective is to nurture competent professionals who can add valuable contributions to their organizations and society. Apart from providing technical skills, the students receive career counseling, interview skills training, and job placement assistance, which help them improve their employment prospects. As one of the reputed IT training institutes in Hyderabad, Suman IT has been nurturing learners with the knowledge and confidence to succeed in the challenging world of technology.

Frequently Asked Questions

What courses are available at Suman It - Ameerpet, Hyderabad?

SAP course fee Rs. 35,000SAP FICO course fee Rs. 45,000SAP MM course fee Rs. 50,000SAP SD course fee Rs. 50,000SAP ABAP course fee Rs. 40,000SAP PP course fee Rs. 40,000SAP CPI course fee Rs. 25,000SAP QM course fee Rs. 40,000SAP Successfactors course fee Rs. 70,000JAVA course fee Rs. 21,300Python course fee Rs. 21,100Digital Marketing course fee Rs. 35,800Power BI course fee Rs. 15,400

What facilities are provided by this institute?

The center provides several facilities to its students including Internship, Placement support, Classroom training, Online training, and Certification.

Where is this training institute located?

The institute is located at Flat No. 207, 2nd Floor, Niligiri Block, Aditya Enclave, Ameerpet Hyderabad - 500038.

What are the operational timings of this center?

The center is open from 09:00 AM to 05:00 PM.

Is online training available?

Yes, the institute provides classroom / online / hybrid training facilities.

Create a course
    Post an event
      Important course links that may help you find the best institutes near you

      You can find multiple training institutes near you, which impart certified training programs, online courses at Ameerpet, Hyderabad and in India, and also offer placement assistance to their learners. You may want to further check their course fees, compare with other similar training institutes, and shortlist a set of best training institutes near you, which offer the course you want to pursue for your career growth and better job opportunities.

      Courses in India
      Courses in Hyderabad
      Courses at Ameerpet
      Job Oriented Courses in India
      Job Oriented Courses in Hyderabad
      Job Oriented Courses in Ameerpet
      Certification Courses in India
      Certification Courses in Hyderabad
      Certification Courses in Ameerpet
      Online Courses in India
      Online Courses in Hyderabad
      Online Courses in Ameerpet

      Check More Training Courses