Quality ThoughtAmeerpet, Hyderabad

NOW OPEN 
disclaimer Quality Thought - Ameerpet website Quality Thought - Ameerpet on Facebook Quality Thought - Ameerpet on Instagram Share institute details 
0.11K
Compare more instis from below
CONTACT
INSTITUTE ACCREDITATIONS
nsdc accreditationskill india-accreditation
FACILITIESCertification facility availableOnline training facility availableClassroom facility availableWeekend batches availablePlacement support availableScholarship availableInternship available
APPROX. COST  Approximate average cost of courses at Quality Thought - Ameerpet  64,909
HOURS  Open hours of Quality Thought - Ameerpet  07:00 AM to 09:00 PM  > NOW OPEN

INSTITUTE DEMAND

Predictive demand projection
0.11K
Quality Thought - Ameerpet

CAREER MATCH METER

πŸ“ˆ Infrastructure & Lab Quality: 0%
πŸ’Ό Alumni Network & Placements: 0%
πŸ’Ž Value for Money Profile: 0%
Personalized Match Score
0%
Running background matrix...

INSTITUTE REVIEWS

google review

CourseVidya AI Career Roadmap Engineβ„’

Digital Marketing & Performance Engineering β€’ AI Confidence 82% β€’ Strong Recommendation

AI Recommendation Score: 87/100

Career outlook, salary trends, placement readiness and industry relevance for Digital Marketing professionals.

Salary Insights (INR)

β‚Ή4.75 LPA

Entry Median

β‚Ή11 LPA

Mid Median

β‚Ή22 LPA

Senior Median

β‚Ή35 LPA

Lead Median

Career Opportunity Indicators

Market Demand: 92%

Placement Readiness: 88%

Industry Relevance: 89%

AI Readiness Index: 82%

AI Insights

🎯 Overall Hiring Demand Score: **92%**
πŸš€ Technical Skill Alignment: **76%**

Course ROI Projections

β‚Ή45,000

Course Fee

+β‚Ή3.5L

Expected Hike (LPA)

1.5 Months

Estimated Fee Payback Period

Structured Learning Path

1
Fundamentals
2
Project Development
3
Cloud Deployment
4
Advanced Applications
5
Job Ready

Target Core Job Roles

SEO Specialist (High) Performance Marketer (High) Social Media Manager (Very High) Growth Hacker (Very High) Content Strategist (High)

Who Should Take This Course

πŸ‘ Freshers β€’ Graduates β€’ Career Switchers β€’ Junior Marketers

Recommended Industry Certifications

Google: Google Analytics Individual Qualification Meta: Meta Certified Digital Marketing Associate HubSpot: HubSpot Inbound Marketing Certification Google: Google Search Ads Certification

Pros & Cons Evaluation

CORE STRENGTHS

Strong Foundation β€’ Industry Relevant Projects β€’ Placement Focused β€’ Modern Tooling

MARKET LIMITATIONS

Limited System Design Coverage β€’ Advanced Kubernetes Not Included

Covered & Recommended Ecosystem Skills

SEO Google Analytics 4 Meta Ads Manager Content Strategy Email Automation SQL Conversion Rate Optimization HTML/CSS Basics Data Visualization

Placement Readiness Factor

πŸŽ“ Verified Rating Matrix: **88 / 100**

Industry Growth Segments

⚑ Core Development β€’ Backend Engineering β€’ Cloud Engineering β€’ AI Applications

AI Suggested Domain Alternatives

πŸ’‘ Data Analytics (4/5) β€’ MERN Stack (4/5) β€’ Java Full Stack (4/5) β€’ DevOps Engineering (5/5)

About - Quality Thought

available facilities Certification available facilities Online training available facilities Classroom available facilities Weekend batches available facilities Placement support available facilities Scholarship available facilities Internship facilities are available.

accepted payments Card payments accepted payments UPI payments accepted payments Cash payments are accepted.

Offers training on 11 courses (Classroom / Online / Hybrid classes)

  • DATA Science Training at Rs. 35,000
  • DATA Analytics Training at Rs. 60,000
  • AI Training at Rs. 55,000
  • JAVA Training at Rs. 29,999
  • Python Training at Rs. 60,000
  • ASP Dot Net Training at Rs. 24,000
  • MERN Training at Rs. 1,50,000
  • MEAN Training at Rs. 1,00,000
  • AWS Training at Rs. 20,000
  • Cyber Security Training at Rs. 80,000
  • Digital Marketing Training at Rs. 1,00,000

Hourse of operation

  • Monday Open - 07:00 AM to 09:00 PM
  • Tuesday Open - 07:00 AM to 09:00 PM
  • Wednesday Open - 07:00 AM to 09:00 PM
  • Thursday Open - 07:00 AM to 09:00 PM
  • Friday Open - 07:00 AM to 09:00 PM
  • Saturday Open - 07:00 AM to 09:00 PM
  • Sunday Open - 07:00 AM to 09:00 PM

Training institute details

Quality Thought, located in Ameerpeth, offers a well-thought-out curriculum and a quality education; it is a leading IT institute in India. They have been training and building futures for 16 years; they are known for web and SEO training. They provide industry-standard, high-quality training to students who want to build careers with in-depth knowledge in the IT industry.

They provide the best courses for quantum computing, gen AI, data science and analytics, web and app development, cloud and data engineering, software testing, devops and cloud infrastructure, cyber security and networking, UI/UX, digital marketing, multimedia and video, medical and clinical skills, agile and project management, and many more courses. Quality thought students are guaranteed 100% job assistance. Experts in both online and offline formats teach every course. They both comprise small batches of fewer students, so that no one is ignored or neglected. Every student is looked after with equal care and attention. Every doubt is cleared after every session. Almost every student gets a job just after completing the course. Students are even provided with a free demo class and career counselling to help them discover which is best for them, so they are not left in any confusion. Students are always provided with live projects and assignments, and weekly exams are also conducted to assess their potential and identify areas for improvement. The expertise also provides them with extra care so they are not left with any questions.

Students are also given interview preparation, which prepares them for jobs and enables them to face any interview. Bright Space rewards students for their hard work. The courses are best suited for students, freshers, job seekers, experienced professionals, freelancers, business people, and entrepreneurs. Students are also given corporate and industry projects, which help them shape their future.

Frequently Asked Questions

What courses are available at Quality Thought - Ameerpet, Hyderabad?

DATA Science course fee Rs. 35,000DATA Analytics course fee Rs. 60,000AI course fee Rs. 55,000JAVA course fee Rs. 29,999Python course fee Rs. 60,000ASP Dot Net course fee Rs. 24,000MERN course fee Rs. 1,50,000MEAN course fee Rs. 1,00,000AWS course fee Rs. 20,000Cyber Security course fee Rs. 80,000Digital Marketing course fee Rs. 1,00,000

What facilities are provided by this institute?

The center provides several facilities to its students including Internship, Scholarship, Placement support, Weekend batches, Classroom training, Online training, and Certification.

Where is this training institute located?

The institute is located at 3rd Floor, Nilgiri Block, Aditya Enclave, 302, Ameerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016.

What are the operational timings of this center?

The center is open from 07:00 AM to 09:00 PM.

Is online training available?

Yes, the institute provides classroom / online / hybrid training facilities.

Create a course
    Post an event
      Important course links that may help you find the best institutes near you

      You can find multiple training institutes near you, which impart certified training programs, online courses at Ameerpet, Hyderabad and in India, and also offer placement assistance to their learners. You may want to further check their course fees, compare with other similar training institutes, and shortlist a set of best training institutes near you, which offer the course you want to pursue for your career growth and better job opportunities.

      Courses in India
      Courses in Hyderabad
      Courses at Ameerpet
      Job Oriented Courses in India
      Job Oriented Courses in Hyderabad
      Job Oriented Courses in Ameerpet
      Certification Courses in India
      Certification Courses in Hyderabad
      Certification Courses in Ameerpet
      Online Courses in India
      Online Courses in Hyderabad
      Online Courses in Ameerpet

      Check More Training Courses