Sipl TrainingIndira Nagar, Lucknow

NOW CLOSED 
disclaimer Sipl Training - Indira Nagar website Sipl Training - Indira Nagar on Facebook Sipl Training - Indira Nagar on X Share institute details 
0.09K
Compare more instis from below
INSTITUTE ACCREDITATIONS
nsdc accreditationskill india-accreditation
FACILITIESCertification facility availableOnline training facility availableClassroom facility availableWeekend batches availablePlacement support availableScholarship not availableInternship available
APPROX. COST  Approximate average cost of courses at Sipl Training - Indira Nagar  39,022
HOURS  Open hours of Sipl Training - Indira Nagar  09:00 AM to 09:00 PM  > NOW CLOSED

INSTITUTE DEMAND

Predictive demand projection
0.09K
Sipl Training - Indira Nagar

CAREER MATCH METER

๐Ÿ“ˆ Infrastructure & Lab Quality: 0%
๐Ÿ’ผ Alumni Network & Placements: 0%
๐Ÿ’Ž Value for Money Profile: 0%
Personalized Match Score
0%
Running background matrix...

INSTITUTE REVIEWS

google review

CourseVidya AI Career Roadmap Engineโ„ข

SAP Materials Management โ€ข AI Confidence 84% โ€ข Strong Recommendation

AI Recommendation Score: 88/100

Career outlook, salary trends, placement readiness and industry relevance for SAP MM professionals.

Salary Insights (INR)

โ‚น5 LPA

Entry Median

โ‚น12 LPA

Mid Median

โ‚น24 LPA

Senior Median

โ‚น35 LPA

Lead Median

Career Opportunity Indicators

Market Demand: 91%

Placement Readiness: 87%

Industry Relevance: 92%

AI Readiness Index: 84%

AI Insights

๐ŸŽฏ Overall Hiring Demand Score: **91%**
๐Ÿš€ Technical Skill Alignment: **75%**

Course ROI Projections

โ‚น48,000

Course Fee

+โ‚น4L

Expected Hike (LPA)

2 Months

Estimated Fee Payback Period

Structured Learning Path

1
SAP Basics & Enterprise Structure
2
Master Data & Purchasing
3
Inventory & Valuation
4
Invoice Verification & Integration
5
S/4HANA Implementation & Projects

Target Core Job Roles

SAP MM Consultant (Very High) Procurement Analyst (High) Inventory Manager (High) S/4HANA MM Architect (Very High) SAP MM Support Specialist (High)

Who Should Take This Course

๐Ÿ‘ Freshers โ€ข Supply Chain Professionals โ€ข Warehouse Managers โ€ข Procurement Specialists

Recommended Industry Certifications

SAP: SAP Certified Application Associate - Sourcing and Procurement (S/4HANA) SAP: SAP S/4HANA MM Delta Certification SAP: SAP Procurement Specialist APICS: Supply Chain Management Professional

Pros & Cons Evaluation

CORE STRENGTHS

High Industry Demand โ€ข Stable Long-term Career โ€ข Essential ERP Skillset โ€ข Good Integration Growth

MARKET LIMITATIONS

Domain Knowledge Dependency โ€ข Requires Continuous S/4HANA Updates โ€ข High Certification Cost

Covered & Recommended Ecosystem Skills

Procurement Lifecycle Inventory Management Material Valuation Configuration Logistics Integration SAP Ariba SAP EWM Data Analytics Excel/PowerBI

Placement Readiness Factor

๐ŸŽ“ Verified Rating Matrix: **87 / 100**

Industry Growth Segments

โšก S/4HANA Sourcing & Procurement โ€ข Inventory Optimization โ€ข Vendor Management โ€ข Supply Chain Analytics

AI Suggested Domain Alternatives

๐Ÿ’ก SAP SD (Sales & Distribution) (5/5) โ€ข SAP FICO (5/5) โ€ข Supply Chain Analytics (4/5) โ€ข Project Management (3/5)

About - Sipl Training

available facilities Certification available facilities Online training available facilities Classroom available facilities Weekend batches available facilities Placement support available facilities Internship facilities are available.

not available facilities Scholarship facilities are NOT available.

accepted payments Card payments accepted payments UPI payments accepted payments Cash payments are accepted.

Offers training on 22 courses (Classroom / Online / Hybrid classes)

  • SAP Training at Rs. 35,000
  • SAP FICO Training at Rs. 45,000
  • SAP MM Training at Rs. 50,000
  • SAP SD Training at Rs. 50,000
  • SAP ABAP Training at Rs. 40,000
  • SAP PP Training at Rs. 40,000
  • SAP CPI Training at Rs. 25,000
  • SAP QM Training at Rs. 40,000
  • SAP Successfactors Training at Rs. 70,000
  • DATA Analytics Training at Rs. 40,600
  • DATA Science Training at Rs. 40,600
  • Devops Training at Rs. 40,000
  • Cloud Computing Training at Rs. 40,100
  • Networking Training at Rs. 15,000
  • Cyber Security Training at Rs. 36,600
  • Digital Marketing Training at Rs. 35,800
  • UI Design Training at Rs. 59,100
  • Web Design Training at Rs. 45,300
  • SEO Training at Rs. 12,400
  • Social Media Marketing Training at Rs. 25,000
  • AI Training at Rs. 55,000
  • Machine Training at Rs. 18,000

Hourse of operation

  • Monday Open - 09:00 AM to 09:00 PM
  • Tuesday Open - 09:00 AM to 09:00 PM
  • Wednesday Open - 09:00 AM to 09:00 PM
  • Thursday Open - 09:00 AM to 09:00 PM
  • Friday Open - 09:00 AM to 09:00 PM
  • Saturday Open - 09:00 AM to 09:00 PM
  • Sunday Open - 09:00 AM to 09:00 PM

Training institute details

SIPL Training is a popular training institute established in 2007 and has been making a name for itself in cities such as Lucknow, Delhi, NCR, and others. It is one of the top training institutes offering career-oriented training to students, fresh graduates, and working professionals, to improve their skills from a technical and professional perspective. With full-time training centers in Lucknow, Kanpur, and Meerut, and associate offices in Delhi, Bhopal, Chandigarh, and other locations, SIPL Training has established itself through quality education delivered by experienced faculty, a flexible study schedule, and a training methodology aligned with industry needs.

SIPL Training provides a wide variety of professional courses in different fields like SAP ERP, SAP HANA, SAP FICO, SAP SD, SAP HR, SAP MM, SAP ABAP, Python, Django, Machine Learning, Data Science, IoT, Blockchain, PHP, WordPress, ASP.NET, Digital Marketing, HVAC Design, Revit MEP, AutoCAD, and AC Technician training. It even offers training in HR Generalist, Payroll, Recruitment, and HR Practical. Students benefit from live projects, practical assignments, Live Server Training, Industrial projects, and small batch sizes, with personal attention from expert trainers.

In addition to technical training, SIPL Training offers summer training, industrial training, internships, and final-year project training for students from BE/BTech/MCA/BCA/MBA/BBA, and other programs. SIPL Training's placement support services make students more job-ready. SIPL Training provides skilled professionals through its efficient training processes, qualified instructors, and industry-specific courses.

Frequently Asked Questions

What courses are available at Sipl Training - Indira Nagar, Lucknow?

SAP course fee Rs. 35,000SAP FICO course fee Rs. 45,000SAP MM course fee Rs. 50,000SAP SD course fee Rs. 50,000SAP ABAP course fee Rs. 40,000SAP PP course fee Rs. 40,000SAP CPI course fee Rs. 25,000SAP QM course fee Rs. 40,000SAP Successfactors course fee Rs. 70,000DATA Analytics course fee Rs. 40,600DATA Science course fee Rs. 40,600Devops course fee Rs. 40,000Cloud Computing course fee Rs. 40,100Networking course fee Rs. 15,000Cyber Security course fee Rs. 36,600Digital Marketing course fee Rs. 35,800UI Design course fee Rs. 59,100Web Design course fee Rs. 45,300SEO course fee Rs. 12,400Social Media Marketing course fee Rs. 25,000AI course fee Rs. 55,000Machine course fee Rs. 18,000

What facilities are provided by this institute?

The center provides several facilities to its students including Internship, Placement support, Weekend batches, Classroom training, Online training, and Certification.

Where is this training institute located?

The institute is located at Sipl-2nd Floor, Devpuri Complex, Neelgiri Chauraha, Near Lekhrajfaizabad Road-indira Nagar, Lucknow 226016.

What are the operational timings of this center?

The center is open from 09:00 AM to 09:00 PM.

Is online training available?

Yes, the institute provides classroom / online / hybrid training facilities.

Create a course
    Post an event
      Important course links that may help you find the best institutes near you

      You can find multiple training institutes near you, which impart certified training programs, online courses at Indira Nagar, Lucknow and in India, and also offer placement assistance to their learners. You may want to further check their course fees, compare with other similar training institutes, and shortlist a set of best training institutes near you, which offer the course you want to pursue for your career growth and better job opportunities.

      Courses in India
      Courses in Lucknow
      Courses at Indira Nagar
      Job Oriented Courses in India
      Job Oriented Courses in Lucknow
      Job Oriented Courses in Indira Nagar
      Certification Courses in India
      Certification Courses in Lucknow
      Certification Courses in Indira Nagar
      Online Courses in India
      Online Courses in Lucknow
      Online Courses in Indira Nagar

      Check More Training Courses