AnalytixlabsHrs Layout, Bangalore

NOW CLOSED 
disclaimer Analytixlabs - Hrs Layout website Analytixlabs - Hrs Layout on Facebook Analytixlabs - Hrs Layout on X Analytixlabs - Hrs Layout Youtube videos Share institute details 
0.17K
Compare more instis from below
CONTACT
INSTITUTE ACCREDITATIONS
nsdc accreditationskill india-accreditation
FACILITIESCertification facility availableOnline training facility availableClassroom facility availableWeekend batches availablePlacement support availableScholarship availableInternship available
APPROX. COST  Approximate average cost of courses at Analytixlabs - Hrs Layout  52,333
HOURS  Open hours of Analytixlabs - Hrs Layout  10:00 AM to 07:00 PM  > NOW CLOSED
Open hours may vary tomorrow for Kannada Rajyotsava

TRAINING COURSES

** Course prices may vary. Please check with the respective institute.

INSTITUTE DEMAND

Predictive demand projection
0.17K
Analytixlabs - Hrs Layout

CAREER MATCH METER

πŸ“ˆ Infrastructure & Lab Quality: 0%
πŸ’Ό Alumni Network & Placements: 0%
πŸ’Ž Value for Money Profile: 0%
Personalized Match Score
0%
Running background matrix...

INSTITUTE REVIEWS

google review

CourseVidya AI Career Roadmap Engineβ„’

Artificial Intelligence Engineering β€’ AI Confidence 98% β€’ Strong Recommendation

AI Recommendation Score: 94/100

Career outlook, salary trends, placement readiness and industry relevance for AI Engineering professionals.

Salary Insights (INR)

β‚Ή7 LPA

Entry Median

β‚Ή13.5 LPA

Mid Median

β‚Ή25 LPA

Senior Median

β‚Ή43.5 LPA

Lead Median

Career Opportunity Indicators

Market Demand: 96%

Placement Readiness: 89%

Industry Relevance: 95%

AI Readiness Index: 98%

AI Insights

🎯 Overall Hiring Demand Score: **96%**
πŸš€ Technical Skill Alignment: **78%**

Course ROI Projections

β‚Ή60,000

Course Fee

+β‚Ή5L

Expected Hike (LPA)

1.2 Months

Estimated Fee Payback Period

Structured Learning Path

1
Fundamentals
2
Project Development
3
Cloud Deployment
4
Advanced Applications
5
Job Ready

Target Core Job Roles

AI Engineer (Very High) Generative AI Developer (Very High) Prompt Engineer (High) AI Solutions Architect (Very High) NLP Engineer (High)

Who Should Take This Course

πŸ‘ Freshers β€’ Graduates β€’ Career Switchers β€’ Junior Developers

Recommended Industry Certifications

AWS: AWS Certified AI Practitioner Google: Google Cloud Professional Machine Learning Engineer Microsoft: Microsoft Certified: Azure AI Engineer Associate NVIDIA: NVIDIA Generative AI Essentials

Pros & Cons Evaluation

CORE STRENGTHS

Maximum Market Relevancy β€’ High Starting Salaries β€’ Cutting-Edge Applied Skills β€’ Fast-Paced Innovation Potential

MARKET LIMITATIONS

Requires Continuous Upskilling due to Market Shifts β€’ Lower Focus on Low-Level Machine Learning Model Training From Scratch

Covered & Recommended Ecosystem Skills

Python LLM APIs Vector Databases RAG Applications Prompt Engineering Model Fine-Tuning AI Agent Frameworks (CrewAI/AutoGen) Cloud AI Deployment (AWS Bedrock) LLMOps

Placement Readiness Factor

πŸŽ“ Verified Rating Matrix: **89 / 100**

Industry Growth Segments

⚑ Generative AI & LLMs β€’ AI Application Development β€’ Cognitive Computing & NLP β€’ AI Agent Orchestration

AI Suggested Domain Alternatives

πŸ’‘ Data Science (5/5) β€’ Python Backend Development (4/5) β€’ Data Analytics (4/5) β€’ DevOps Engineering (4/5)

About - Analytixlabs

available facilities Certification available facilities Online training available facilities Classroom available facilities Weekend batches available facilities Placement support available facilities Scholarship available facilities Internship facilities are available.

accepted payments Card payments accepted payments UPI payments accepted payments Cash payments are accepted.

Offers training on 6 courses (Classroom / Online / Hybrid classes)

  • AI Training at Rs. 55,000
  • DATA Analytics Training at Rs. 45,000
  • Business Analytic Training at Rs. 55,000
  • DATA Science Training at Rs. 75,000
  • Python Training at Rs. 21,000
  • Machine Training at Rs. 63,000

Hourse of operation

  • Monday Open - 10:00 AM to 07:00 PM
  • Tuesday Open - 10:00 AM to 07:00 PM
  • Wednesday Open - 10:00 AM to 07:00 PM
  • Thursday Open - 10:00 AM to 07:00 PM
  • Friday Open - 10:00 AM to 07:00 PM
  • Saturday Open - 10:00 AM to 07:00 PM
  • Sunday Open - 10:00 AM to 07:00 PM

Training institute details

AnalytixLabs is a professional training institute based in HSR Layout, Bengaluru, India, specializing in data science, artificial intelligence, machine learning, business analytics, data engineering, and cloud technologies. It is intended for students, graduates, and professionals who want to enhance their skills through learning.

These courses include Data Science, Data Analytics, Artificial Intelligence, Machine Learning, Business Analytics, Python, SQL, Tableau, Power BI, Generative AI, Deep Learning, Data Engineering, and Cloud Computing. The learning includes project work, case studies, coding practice, and solving business problems, which aid learners in applying the theoretical knowledge gained to the practice of data sets.

Experienced industry professionals will provide the training, including interactive classroom sessions, practical assignments, and capstone projects for students to undertake. Learners get hands-on experience with industry-standard tools and technologies, building their technical, analytical, and problem-solving skills. The institute also offers learning resources and project assistance during the program.

Resume writing, Interview preparation, Mentorship, Certification guidance, and Placement assistance are career development services offered by AnalytixLabs. Upon successful completion of the program of their choice, students earn certificates of course completion and gain practical skills relevant to careers in analytics, artificial intelligence, machine learning, business intelligence, and data engineering.

Frequently Asked Questions

What courses are available at Analytixlabs - Hrs Layout, Bangalore?

AI course fee Rs. 55,000DATA Analytics course fee Rs. 45,000Business Analytic course fee Rs. 55,000DATA Science course fee Rs. 75,000Python course fee Rs. 21,000Machine course fee Rs. 63,000

What facilities are provided by this institute?

The center provides several facilities to its students including Internship, Scholarship, Placement support, Weekend batches, Classroom training, Online training, and Certification.

Where is this training institute located?

The institute is located at Backgate, Bda Complex, Bldg 51/2, 1st Floor, 12th Main Rd, Opp. A2b, Sector 6, Hsr Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102.

What are the operational timings of this center?

The center is open from 10:00 AM to 07:00 PM.

Is online training available?

Yes, the institute provides classroom / online / hybrid training facilities.

Create a course
    Post an event
      Important course links that may help you find the best institutes near you

      You can find multiple training institutes near you, which impart certified training programs, online courses at Hrs Layout, Bangalore and in India, and also offer placement assistance to their learners. You may want to further check their course fees, compare with other similar training institutes, and shortlist a set of best training institutes near you, which offer the course you want to pursue for your career growth and better job opportunities.

      Courses in India
      Courses in Bangalore
      Courses at Hrs Layout
      Job Oriented Courses in India
      Job Oriented Courses in Bangalore
      Job Oriented Courses in Hrs Layout
      Certification Courses in India
      Certification Courses in Bangalore
      Certification Courses in Hrs Layout
      Online Courses in India
      Online Courses in Bangalore
      Online Courses in Hrs Layout

      Check More Training Courses