Learn AiDilsukhnagar, Hyderabad

CLOSED TODAY 
disclaimer Learn Ai - Dilsukhnagar website Share institute details 
0.10K
Compare more instis from below
CONTACT
INSTITUTE ACCREDITATIONS
nsdc accreditationskill india-accreditation
FACILITIESCertification facility availableOnline training facility not availableClassroom facility availableWeekend batches not availablePlacement support availableScholarship availableInternship available
APPROX. COST  Approximate average cost of courses at Learn Ai - Dilsukhnagar  35,750
HOURS  Open hours of Learn Ai - Dilsukhnagar  09:00 AM to 08:00 PM  > CLOSED TODAY

INSTITUTE DEMAND

Predictive demand projection
0.1K
Learn Ai - Dilsukhnagar

CAREER MATCH METER

๐Ÿ“ˆ Infrastructure & Lab Quality: 0%
๐Ÿ’ผ Alumni Network & Placements: 0%
๐Ÿ’Ž Value for Money Profile: 0%
Personalized Match Score
0%
Running background matrix...

INSTITUTE REVIEWS

google review

CourseVidya AI Career Roadmap Engineโ„ข

UI/UX Design โ€ข AI Confidence 85% โ€ข Strong Recommendation

AI Recommendation Score: 86/100

Career outlook, salary trends, placement readiness and industry relevance for UI/UX design professionals.

Salary Insights (INR)

โ‚น4.25 LPA

Entry Median

โ‚น9 LPA

Mid Median

โ‚น18 LPA

Senior Median

โ‚น28 LPA

Lead Median

Career Opportunity Indicators

Market Demand: 89%

Placement Readiness: 85%

Industry Relevance: 87%

AI Readiness Index: 85%

AI Insights

๐ŸŽฏ Overall Hiring Demand Score: **89%**
๐Ÿš€ Technical Skill Alignment: **72%**

Course ROI Projections

โ‚น40,000

Course Fee

+โ‚น3L

Expected Hike (LPA)

2 Months

Estimated Fee Payback Period

Structured Learning Path

1
Design Foundations
2
UX Research & Strategy
3
UI & Visual Prototyping
4
Portfolio Development
5
Job Ready

Target Core Job Roles

UI Designer (High) UX Designer (Very High) Product Designer (Very High) Visual Designer (High) Interaction Designer (High)

Who Should Take This Course

๐Ÿ‘ Freshers โ€ข Graphic Designers โ€ข Career Switchers โ€ข Creative Enthusiasts

Recommended Industry Certifications

Google: Google UX Design Certificate Coursera: Interaction Design Specialization NN/g: NN/g UX Certification IAAP: Certified Web Accessibility Specialist

Pros & Cons Evaluation

CORE STRENGTHS

Creative Fulfillment โ€ข High Industry Demand โ€ข Portfolio-Driven Hiring โ€ข Collaborative Work

MARKET LIMITATIONS

Competitive Entry Level โ€ข Requires Continuous Upskilling

Covered & Recommended Ecosystem Skills

UI Design UX Research Prototyping Wireframing Visual Design Motion Design User Analytics Advanced Figma Design Strategy

Placement Readiness Factor

๐ŸŽ“ Verified Rating Matrix: **85 / 100**

Industry Growth Segments

โšก User Research โ€ข Interface Design โ€ข Prototyping โ€ข AI-Driven UX

AI Suggested Domain Alternatives

๐Ÿ’ก Front-End Development (4/5) โ€ข Product Management (4/5) โ€ข Digital Marketing (3/5) โ€ข Graphic Design (4/5)

About - Learn Ai

available facilities Certification available facilities Classroom available facilities Placement support available facilities Scholarship available facilities Internship facilities are available.

not available facilities Online training not available facilities Weekend batches facilities are NOT available.

accepted payments Card payments accepted payments UPI payments accepted payments Cash payments are accepted.

closed days Sundays are closed.

Offers training on 24 courses (Classroom classes)

  • Business Analytics Training at Rs. 45,000
  • DATA Analytics Training at Rs. 55,000
  • Machine Training at Rs. 63,000
  • DEEP Training at Rs. 30,000
  • DATA Science Training at Rs. 75,000
  • Artificial Intelligence Training at Rs. 63,000
  • Digital Marketing Training at Rs. 36,600
  • SEO Training at Rs. 42,000
  • AWS Training at Rs. 28,000
  • Azure Training at Rs. 25,000
  • Devops Training at Rs. 15,000
  • Cyber Security Training at Rs. 55,000
  • Power BI Training at Rs. 15,000
  • MySQL Training at Rs. 9,000
  • SQL Training at Rs. 12,000
  • Tableau Training at Rs. 18,000
  • C Training at Rs. 8,700
  • C Plus Plus Training at Rs. 8,700
  • JAVA Training at Rs. 22,000
  • Python Training at Rs. 21,000
  • MS Office Training at Rs. 12,000
  • Mearn Training at Rs. 55,000
  • MEAN Training at Rs. 75,000
  • UI UX Training at Rs. 69,000

Hourse of operation

  • Monday Open - 09:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Tuesday Open - 09:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Wednesday Open - 09:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Thursday Open - 09:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Friday Open - 09:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Saturday Open - 09:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Sunday Closed

Training institute details

LearnAI is a technology training institute in Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, offering career-oriented courses for students, graduates, and professionals. LearnAI trains students in a plethora of areas, which include but are not limited to: Artificial Intelligence, Data Science, Machine Learning, Deep Learning, Generative AI, Agentic AI, Python, Java, Full Stack Development, MERN Stack, React JS, Web Development, AWS, Azure, DevOps, MLOps, Cyber Security, Digital Marketing, SEO, Power BI, SQL, Tableau, ServiceNow, Salesforce, and Business Analytics. In addition to all of this, LearnAI even provides courses in spoken English and IELTS preparation. Therefore, LearnAI is suitable for learners with diverse academic and career objectives.

It uses a methodical approach to teaching, combining theoretical knowledge with practical application. This training includes live projects, IEEE-academic projects, internships, assignments based on real-life scenarios, weekly tests, doubt-clearing sessions, and recorded classes. Courses are designed by professional trainers and mentors who guide learners throughout the course.

LearnAI also provides career-specific services, including resume services, interview preparation, mock interviews, mentoring, internships, certifications upon course completion, and job placement services. Learners can choose either classroom or online learning, depending on their convenience. The institute is situated in the Rajadhani Theatre Complex in Dilsukhnagar. It enables learners to acquire practical skills in software development, cloud computing, artificial intelligence, analytics, and other digital technologies.

Frequently Asked Questions

What courses are available at Learn Ai - Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad?

Business Analytics course fee Rs. 45,000DATA Analytics course fee Rs. 55,000Machine course fee Rs. 63,000DEEP course fee Rs. 30,000DATA Science course fee Rs. 75,000Artificial Intelligence course fee Rs. 63,000Digital Marketing course fee Rs. 36,600SEO course fee Rs. 42,000AWS course fee Rs. 28,000Azure course fee Rs. 25,000Devops course fee Rs. 15,000Cyber Security course fee Rs. 55,000Power BI course fee Rs. 15,000MySQL course fee Rs. 9,000SQL course fee Rs. 12,000Tableau course fee Rs. 18,000C course fee Rs. 8,700C Plus Plus course fee Rs. 8,700JAVA course fee Rs. 22,000Python course fee Rs. 21,000MS Office course fee Rs. 12,000Mearn course fee Rs. 55,000MEAN course fee Rs. 75,000UI UX course fee Rs. 69,000

What facilities are provided by this institute?

The center provides several facilities to its students including Internship, Scholarship, Placement support, Classroom training, and Certification.

Where is this training institute located?

The institute is located at 1st Floor, Rajadhani Theatre Complex, Pillar Number 1546, Above Siri Mobiles, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060.

What are the operational timings of this center?

The center is open from 09:00 AM to 08:00 PM.

Is online training available?

No, the institute doesn't have online training facility.

Create a course
    Post an event
      Important course links that may help you find the best institutes near you

      You can find multiple training institutes near you, which impart certified training programs, online courses at Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad and in India, and also offer placement assistance to their learners. You may want to further check their course fees, compare with other similar training institutes, and shortlist a set of best training institutes near you, which offer the course you want to pursue for your career growth and better job opportunities.

      Courses in India
      Courses in Hyderabad
      Courses at Dilsukhnagar
      Job Oriented Courses in India
      Job Oriented Courses in Hyderabad
      Job Oriented Courses in Dilsukhnagar
      Certification Courses in India
      Certification Courses in Hyderabad
      Certification Courses in Dilsukhnagar

      Check More Training Courses