People ClickRs Puram, Coimbatore

NOW CLOSED 
disclaimer People Click - Rs Puram website People Click - Rs Puram on Facebook People Click - Rs Puram on Instagram Share institute details 
0.09K
Compare more instis from below
CONTACT
INSTITUTE ACCREDITATIONS
nsdc accreditationskill india-accreditation
FACILITIESCertification facility availableOnline training facility availableClassroom facility availableWeekend batches not availablePlacement support availableScholarship availableInternship available
APPROX. COST  Approximate average cost of courses at People Click - Rs Puram  29,833
HOURS  Open hours of People Click - Rs Puram  09:00 AM to 07:00 PM  > NOW CLOSED
Open hours may vary today for Dussehra

INSTITUTE DEMAND

Predictive demand projection
0.09K
People Click - Rs Puram

CAREER MATCH METER

📈 Infrastructure & Lab Quality: 0%
💼 Alumni Network & Placements: 0%
💎 Value for Money Profile: 0%
Personalized Match Score
0%
Running background matrix...

INSTITUTE REVIEWS

google review

About - People Click

available facilities Certification available facilities Online training available facilities Classroom available facilities Placement support available facilities Scholarship available facilities Internship facilities are available.

not available facilities Weekend batches facilities are NOT available.

accepted payments Card payments accepted payments UPI payments accepted payments Cash payments are accepted.

closed days Sundays are closed.

Offers training on 24 courses (Classroom / Online / Hybrid classes)

  • Python Training at Rs. 12,000
  • JAVA Training at Rs. 22,000
  • C Training at Rs. 8,700
  • C PUS Plus Training at Rs. 8,700
  • React JS Training at Rs. 20,500
  • UI UX Training at Rs. 59,000
  • Golang Training at Rs. 22,000
  • RPA Training at Rs. 20,000
  • SAP FICO Training at Rs. 5,500
  • SAP MM Training at Rs. 45,000
  • SAP PM Training at Rs. 40,000
  • SAP QM Training at Rs. 40,500
  • SAP SD Training at Rs. 40,500
  • SAP PP Training at Rs. 45,000
  • SAP ABAP Training at Rs. 40,000
  • SAP BTP Training at Rs. 41,000
  • SAP CPI Training at Rs. 41,000
  • AWS Training at Rs. 21,700
  • Azure Training at Rs. 40,000
  • Devops Training at Rs. 40,000
  • ITIL Training at Rs. 22,500
  • SAP Training at Rs. 35,000
  • GRC Training at Rs. 8,800
  • Cyber Security Training at Rs. 36,600

Hourse of operation

  • Monday Open - 09:00 AM to 07:00 PM
  • Tuesday Open - 09:00 AM to 07:00 PM
  • Wednesday Open - 09:00 AM to 07:00 PM
  • Thursday Open - 09:00 AM to 07:00 PM
  • Friday Open - 09:00 AM to 07:00 PM
  • Saturday Open - 09:00 AM to 07:00 PM
  • Sunday Closed

Training institute details

Welcome to People Click, Coimbatore, India. We are one of the trusted institutes in India for training students in different courses. We have trained students in more than 50 courses and facilitated over 1,000 career transitions, resulting in 500+ placements. We offer a range of career-oriented courses with advanced certifications, complemented by practical projects and hands-on experiences.

We train students in advanced classrooms, using modern tools and technology, led by experienced professional trainers, across various fields and courses. This includes live projects and teamwork, which help them build strong experience and confidence in their team-handling skills. We offer students courses such as Financial Accounting, Project Management, ECC, RCM, and more. Through our work, our campus has received awards for the best data science bootcamps in 2021, as well as numerous other educational accolades. Our focus is to empower students with an international training approach and strong guidance, helping them develop strong skills and gain opportunities to work with prominent companies like DEEL, Infosys, IBM, and more, through our 100% placement record. We believe in empowering students for modern technology and the upcoming future generation.

We train students with efficiency and guidance, building skills to work with top companies and secure high-paying jobs across all fields and skill sets. Through constant effort and guidance, our students successfully shine in the global market with their skills and professions. With creativity and hard work, we together complete our mission with success. Our mission is to empower students with future technology and knowledge through certified courses taught by our professional trainers, providing them with opportunities to work with big organizations and build a great future.

Frequently Asked Questions

What courses are available at People Click - Rs Puram, Coimbatore?

Python course fee Rs. 12,000JAVA course fee Rs. 22,000C course fee Rs. 8,700C PUS Plus course fee Rs. 8,700React JS course fee Rs. 20,500UI UX course fee Rs. 59,000Golang course fee Rs. 22,000RPA course fee Rs. 20,000SAP FICO course fee Rs. 5,500SAP MM course fee Rs. 45,000SAP PM course fee Rs. 40,000SAP QM course fee Rs. 40,500SAP SD course fee Rs. 40,500SAP PP course fee Rs. 45,000SAP ABAP course fee Rs. 40,000SAP BTP course fee Rs. 41,000SAP CPI course fee Rs. 41,000AWS course fee Rs. 21,700Azure course fee Rs. 40,000Devops course fee Rs. 40,000ITIL course fee Rs. 22,500SAP course fee Rs. 35,000GRC course fee Rs. 8,800Cyber Security course fee Rs. 36,600

What facilities are provided by this institute?

The center provides several facilities to its students including Internship, Scholarship, Placement support, Classroom training, Online training, and Certification.

Where is this training institute located?

The institute is located at 141a, Ratna Rk Buildings 1st Floor, Diwan Bahadur Road, Rs Puram, Coimbatore Tamilnadu 641002.

What are the operational timings of this center?

The center is open from 09:00 AM to 07:00 PM.

Is online training available?

Yes, the institute provides classroom / online / hybrid training facilities.

Create a course
    Post an event
      Important course links that may help you find the best institutes near you

      You can find multiple training institutes near you, which impart certified training programs, online courses at Rs Puram, Coimbatore and in India, and also offer placement assistance to their learners. You may want to further check their course fees, compare with other similar training institutes, and shortlist a set of best training institutes near you, which offer the course you want to pursue for your career growth and better job opportunities.

      Courses in India
      Courses in Coimbatore
      Courses at Rs Puram
      Job Oriented Courses in India
      Job Oriented Courses in Coimbatore
      Job Oriented Courses in Rs Puram
      Certification Courses in India
      Certification Courses in Coimbatore
      Certification Courses in Rs Puram
      Online Courses in India
      Online Courses in Coimbatore
      Online Courses in Rs Puram

      Check More Training Courses