Uv Technocrats and SolutionsErandwane, Pune

NOW CLOSED 
disclaimer Uv Technocrats and Solutions - Erandwane website Uv Technocrats and Solutions - Erandwane on Facebook Uv Technocrats and Solutions - Erandwane on Instagram Uv Technocrats and Solutions - Erandwane on X Uv Technocrats and Solutions - Erandwane Youtube videos Uv Technocrats and Solutions - Erandwane on Linkedin Share institute details 
0.18K
Compare more instis from below
CONTACT
INSTITUTE ACCREDITATIONS
nsdc accreditationskill india-accreditation
FACILITIESCertification facility availableOnline training facility availableClassroom facility availableWeekend batches availablePlacement support availableScholarship not availableInternship available
APPROX. COST  Approximate average cost of courses at Uv Technocrats and Solutions - Erandwane  27,694
HOURS  Open hours of Uv Technocrats and Solutions - Erandwane  08:00 AM to 08:00 PM  > NOW CLOSED
Open hours may vary today for Dussehra

INSTITUTE DEMAND

Predictive demand projection
0.18K
Uv Technocrats and Solutions - Erandwane

CAREER MATCH METER

๐Ÿ“ˆ Infrastructure & Lab Quality: 0%
๐Ÿ’ผ Alumni Network & Placements: 0%
๐Ÿ’Ž Value for Money Profile: 0%
Personalized Match Score
0%
Running background matrix...

INSTITUTE REVIEWS

google review

CourseVidya AI Career Roadmap Engineโ„ข

Digital Marketing & Performance Engineering โ€ข AI Confidence 82% โ€ข Strong Recommendation

AI Recommendation Score: 87/100

Career outlook, salary trends, placement readiness and industry relevance for Digital Marketing professionals.

Salary Insights (INR)

โ‚น4.75 LPA

Entry Median

โ‚น11 LPA

Mid Median

โ‚น22 LPA

Senior Median

โ‚น35 LPA

Lead Median

Career Opportunity Indicators

Market Demand: 92%

Placement Readiness: 88%

Industry Relevance: 89%

AI Readiness Index: 82%

AI Insights

๐ŸŽฏ Overall Hiring Demand Score: **92%**
๐Ÿš€ Technical Skill Alignment: **76%**

Course ROI Projections

โ‚น45,000

Course Fee

+โ‚น3.5L

Expected Hike (LPA)

1.5 Months

Estimated Fee Payback Period

Structured Learning Path

1
Fundamentals
2
Project Development
3
Cloud Deployment
4
Advanced Applications
5
Job Ready

Target Core Job Roles

SEO Specialist (High) Performance Marketer (High) Social Media Manager (Very High) Growth Hacker (Very High) Content Strategist (High)

Who Should Take This Course

๐Ÿ‘ Freshers โ€ข Graduates โ€ข Career Switchers โ€ข Junior Marketers

Recommended Industry Certifications

Google: Google Analytics Individual Qualification Meta: Meta Certified Digital Marketing Associate HubSpot: HubSpot Inbound Marketing Certification Google: Google Search Ads Certification

Pros & Cons Evaluation

CORE STRENGTHS

Strong Foundation โ€ข Industry Relevant Projects โ€ข Placement Focused โ€ข Modern Tooling

MARKET LIMITATIONS

Limited System Design Coverage โ€ข Advanced Kubernetes Not Included

Covered & Recommended Ecosystem Skills

SEO Google Analytics 4 Meta Ads Manager Content Strategy Email Automation SQL Conversion Rate Optimization HTML/CSS Basics Data Visualization

Placement Readiness Factor

๐ŸŽ“ Verified Rating Matrix: **88 / 100**

Industry Growth Segments

โšก Core Development โ€ข Backend Engineering โ€ข Cloud Engineering โ€ข AI Applications

AI Suggested Domain Alternatives

๐Ÿ’ก Data Analytics (4/5) โ€ข MERN Stack (4/5) โ€ข Java Full Stack (4/5) โ€ข DevOps Engineering (5/5)

About - Uv Technocrats and Solutions

available facilities Certification available facilities Online training available facilities Classroom available facilities Weekend batches available facilities Placement support available facilities Internship facilities are available.

not available facilities Scholarship facilities are NOT available.

accepted payments Card payments accepted payments UPI payments accepted payments Cash payments are accepted.

Offers training on 19 courses (Classroom / Online / Hybrid classes)

  • SQL Training at Rs. 15,600
  • PlSQL Training at Rs. 15,600
  • JAVA Training at Rs. 21,500
  • C Training at Rs. 8,700
  • C Plus Plus Training at Rs. 8,800
  • Mongo DB Training at Rs. 23,600
  • Hadoop Training at Rs. 35,000
  • Dot Net Training at Rs. 18,000
  • Python Training at Rs. 21,000
  • AWS Training at Rs. 21,700
  • Azure Training at Rs. 40,000
  • Cloud Computing Training at Rs. 40,100
  • Power BI Training at Rs. 15,400
  • DATA Analytics Training at Rs. 40,000
  • AI Training at Rs. 63,000
  • ML Training at Rs. 63,000
  • Digital Marketing Training at Rs. 36,600
  • R Training at Rs. 2,000
  • Cyber Security Training at Rs. 36,600

Hourse of operation

  • Monday Open - 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Tuesday Open - 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Wednesday Open - 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Thursday Open - 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Friday Open - 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Saturday Open - 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Sunday Open - 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM

Training institute details

Located in Erandwane, UV Technocrats is an institution that primarily provides education in Information Technology and also serves as a consultancy firm. It was established on 25th January 2022. It has established itself as a strong provider of new technology and training programs. It is a newly established corporate organization that provides quality education.

This institution has a well-structured curriculum that aligns with current technological trends for students, undergraduates, postgraduates, and professionals seeking to upgrade their skills in the best possible way. This institution is managed by a team of expert Information Technology professionals, who also impart education. The courses offered by this institution include SAP system courses including S/4HANA, SAP FICO, SAP MM, SAP Success factors and various other courses, cloud computing including amazon web services, azure, artificial intelligence, data science and analytics, machine learning, full stack development including Java, Python, .NET, CCNA routing and switching with network certification track, software testing including manual and automation, cybersecurity, ethical hacking, HR, soft skills courses and students can learn about various foreign languages ?like German, Japanese and Spanish. The institution offers fully industry-oriented courses covering software training and technology.

Students benefit from both online and offline learning, making it a flexible environment for acquiring knowledge. All these things reflect this institution's commitment to its students and support their skill development. This institution also provides internship and placement support to the students.

Frequently Asked Questions

What courses are available at Uv Technocrats and Solutions - Erandwane, Pune?

SQL course fee Rs. 15,600PlSQL course fee Rs. 15,600JAVA course fee Rs. 21,500C course fee Rs. 8,700C Plus Plus course fee Rs. 8,800Mongo DB course fee Rs. 23,600Hadoop course fee Rs. 35,000Dot Net course fee Rs. 18,000Python course fee Rs. 21,000AWS course fee Rs. 21,700Azure course fee Rs. 40,000Cloud Computing course fee Rs. 40,100Power BI course fee Rs. 15,400DATA Analytics course fee Rs. 40,000AI course fee Rs. 63,000ML course fee Rs. 63,000Digital Marketing course fee Rs. 36,600R course fee Rs. 2,000Cyber Security course fee Rs. 36,600

What facilities are provided by this institute?

The center provides several facilities to its students including Internship, Placement support, Weekend batches, Classroom training, Online training, and Certification.

Where is this training institute located?

The institute is located at Office No 302, 3rd Floor, Swastik Chambers, Major Kg Pawar Rd, Khilarewadi, Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411004.

What are the operational timings of this center?

The center is open from 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM.

Is online training available?

Yes, the institute provides classroom / online / hybrid training facilities.

Create a course
    Post an event
      Important course links that may help you find the best institutes near you

      You can find multiple training institutes near you, which impart certified training programs, online courses at Erandwane, Pune and in India, and also offer placement assistance to their learners. You may want to further check their course fees, compare with other similar training institutes, and shortlist a set of best training institutes near you, which offer the course you want to pursue for your career growth and better job opportunities.

      Courses in India
      Courses in Pune
      Courses at Erandwane
      Job Oriented Courses in India
      Job Oriented Courses in Pune
      Job Oriented Courses in Erandwane
      Certification Courses in India
      Certification Courses in Pune
      Certification Courses in Erandwane
      Online Courses in India
      Online Courses in Pune
      Online Courses in Erandwane

      Check More Training Courses