Victory AcademyHbrlayout, Bangalore

NOW OPEN 
disclaimer Victory Academy - Hbrlayout website Share institute details 
0.13K
Compare more instis from below
CONTACT
INSTITUTE ACCREDITATIONS
iso accreditationother accreditation
FACILITIESCertification facility availableOnline training facility availableClassroom facility availableWeekend batches not availablePlacement support availableScholarship not availableInternship available
APPROX. COST  Approximate average cost of courses at Victory Academy - Hbrlayout  32,223
HOURS  Open hours of Victory Academy - Hbrlayout  10:00 AM to 09:00 PM  > NOW OPEN

INSTITUTE DEMAND

Predictive demand projection
0.13K
Victory Academy - Hbrlayout

CAREER MATCH METER

📈 Infrastructure & Lab Quality: 0%
💼 Alumni Network & Placements: 0%
💎 Value for Money Profile: 0%
Personalized Match Score
0%
Running background matrix...

INSTITUTE REVIEWS

google review

About - Victory Academy

available facilities Certification available facilities Online training available facilities Classroom available facilities Placement support available facilities Internship facilities are available.

not available facilities Weekend batches not available facilities Scholarship facilities are NOT available.

accepted payments Card payments accepted payments UPI payments accepted payments Cash payments are accepted.

closed days Sundays are closed.

Offers training on 13 courses (Classroom / Online / Hybrid classes)

  • JAVA Training at Rs. 21,200
  • Python Training at Rs. 21,000
  • Cyber Security Training at Rs. 36,500
  • AI Training at Rs. 54,900
  • ML Training at Rs. 62,200
  • DATA Science Training at Rs. 40,500
  • DATA Analytics Training at Rs. 40,500
  • Cloud Computing Training at Rs. 40,000
  • Devops Training at Rs. 40,000
  • Digital Marketing Training at Rs. 35,800
  • Computer Basics Training at Rs. 7,200
  • Excel Training at Rs. 12,100
  • Tally Training at Rs. 7,000

Hourse of operation

  • Monday Open - 10:00 AM to 09:00 PM
  • Tuesday Open - 10:00 AM to 09:00 PM
  • Wednesday Open - 10:00 AM to 09:00 PM
  • Thursday Open - 10:00 AM to 09:00 PM
  • Friday Open - 10:00 AM to 09:00 PM
  • Saturday Open - 10:00 AM to 09:00 PM
  • Sunday Closed

Training institute details

Victory Academy is known as one of the most popular IT training academies. We have over 50,000 training students, over 1,000 College and Corporate Trainings, and more than 80 Certified Instructors. We train students through more than 200 courses, offer ISO certification, and provide 100% placement opportunities with top global companies.

We train students in courses such as AI, ML, Data Science, Data Analytics, Cybersecurity, Cloud Computing, DevOps, Digital Marketing (Tech focus), Basics of Computer, Python, Java, Microsoft Excel, Tally, and many more. We also provide students with ISO-certified and Industry-Endorsed Course Curriculum, which helps them gain better experience in their field. We also train in various Engineering and CAD courses, including Civil, Mechanical, Interior, AutoCAD, and more. We offer Engineering and CAD, IT Courses, Cloud and DevOps, Animation, Handwriting, Calligraphy, Spoken English Training, Designing and Development, Digital Marketing Courses, AI?Powered Short?Term, and many other on-demand, certified courses.

Our students can build a strong IT career through placement opportunities with top IT companies and achieve success in the global IT sector. We know our students through guidance and support that they will achieve their dreams of working with one of the top global companies and on big creative projects. We know that, by their skills and professions, our students will shine in the vast IT sector and become an inspiration to future generations with their new ideas and innovations.

Frequently Asked Questions

What courses are available at Victory Academy - Hbrlayout, Bangalore?

JAVA course fee Rs. 21,200Python course fee Rs. 21,000Cyber Security course fee Rs. 36,500AI course fee Rs. 54,900ML course fee Rs. 62,200DATA Science course fee Rs. 40,500DATA Analytics course fee Rs. 40,500Cloud Computing course fee Rs. 40,000Devops course fee Rs. 40,000Digital Marketing course fee Rs. 35,800Computer Basics course fee Rs. 7,200Excel course fee Rs. 12,100Tally course fee Rs. 7,000

What facilities are provided by this institute?

The center provides several facilities to its students including Internship, Placement support, Classroom training, Online training, and Certification.

Where is this training institute located?

The institute is located at Victory Academy, White Stone Building#669/1 1st Stage, 2nd Block, Hbr Layoutnear Fine Fair, Next To Shree Raj Lassi Shopbengaluru, Karnataka 560043.

What are the operational timings of this center?

The center is open from 10:00 AM to 09:00 PM.

Is online training available?

Yes, the institute provides classroom / online / hybrid training facilities.

Create a course
    Post an event
      Important course links that may help you find the best institutes near you

      You can find multiple training institutes near you, which impart certified training programs, online courses at Hbrlayout, Bangalore and in India, and also offer placement assistance to their learners. You may want to further check their course fees, compare with other similar training institutes, and shortlist a set of best training institutes near you, which offer the course you want to pursue for your career growth and better job opportunities.

      Courses in India
      Courses in Bangalore
      Courses at Hbrlayout
      Job Oriented Courses in India
      Job Oriented Courses in Bangalore
      Job Oriented Courses in Hbrlayout
      Certification Courses in India
      Certification Courses in Bangalore
      Certification Courses in Hbrlayout
      Online Courses in India
      Online Courses in Bangalore
      Online Courses in Hbrlayout

      Check More Training Courses