MaayodiyaVikaspuri, Delhi

NOW CLOSED 
disclaimer Maayodiya - Vikaspuri website Maayodiya - Vikaspuri on Facebook Maayodiya - Vikaspuri on Instagram Maayodiya - Vikaspuri Youtube videos Maayodiya - Vikaspuri on Linkedin Share institute details 
0.09K
Compare more instis from below
CONTACT
INSTITUTE ACCREDITATIONS
nsdc accreditationskill india-accreditation
FACILITIESCertification facility availableOnline training facility availableClassroom facility availableWeekend batches not availablePlacement support availableScholarship availableInternship available
APPROX. COST  Approximate average cost of courses at Maayodiya - Vikaspuri  40,530
HOURS  Open hours of Maayodiya - Vikaspuri  09:00 AM to 07:00 PM  > NOW CLOSED
Open hours may vary today for Dussehra

INSTITUTE DEMAND

Predictive demand projection
0.09K
Maayodiya - Vikaspuri

CAREER MATCH METER

📈 Infrastructure & Lab Quality: 0%
💼 Alumni Network & Placements: 0%
💎 Value for Money Profile: 0%
Personalized Match Score
0%
Running background matrix...

INSTITUTE REVIEWS

google review

About - Maayodiya

available facilities Certification available facilities Online training available facilities Classroom available facilities Placement support available facilities Scholarship available facilities Internship facilities are available.

not available facilities Weekend batches facilities are NOT available.

accepted payments Card payments accepted payments UPI payments accepted payments Cash payments are accepted.

closed days Sundays closed days Saturdays are closed.

Offers training on 10 courses (Classroom / Online / Hybrid classes)

  • Cyber Security Training at Rs. 40,000
  • DATA Science Training at Rs. 40,600
  • Python Training at Rs. 21,000
  • DATA Analytics Training at Rs. 40,600
  • JAVA Training at Rs. 22,000
  • Web Development Training at Rs. 45,000
  • MERN Training at Rs. 58,000
  • MEAN Training at Rs. 58,000
  • Cloud Computing Training at Rs. 40,100
  • Devops Training at Rs. 40,000

Hourse of operation

  • Monday Open - 09:00 AM to 07:00 PM
  • Tuesday Open - 09:00 AM to 07:00 PM
  • Wednesday Open - 09:00 AM to 07:00 PM
  • Thursday Open - 09:00 AM to 07:00 PM
  • Friday Open - 09:00 AM to 07:00 PM
  • Saturday Closed
  • Sunday Closed

Training institute details

Maayodiya Institute of AI in Delhi. We offer courses taught by our professional trainers, including CEH (Ethical Hacking), CompTIA Security+, and CISSP (Information Systems Security and Data Encryption), covering web safety, firewalls, system hardening, and more. Students in our institute are trained by our professional trainers with doubt-solving classes. Students get advanced classrooms and futuristic learning methods through an upgraded training approach for the future generation.

We move forward with a mission to build students through guidance and training in software courses, equipping them with the skills and experience to thrive in the global IT sector. Students receive training in courses such as Data Science, Web Development, Python, Cyber Security, Java, DevOps, and more. We have expert trainers who provide students with career advancement courses and learning solutions, with 100% placement guidance into top companies. We train through guidance and support, building a student's experience, skills, and confidence through practice, hands-on projects, and regular learning. We train students with international certifications to create stunning, high-demand, popular projects. Through practice and experience, students will get a strong resume to get top jobs and internships.

We are one of the trusted training institutes for students who have graduated from our institute. Our trainers teach future generations of technology to students with strong placement support, enabling learners to achieve their dream jobs and join big companies. We believe in our students and their ability to shine in the future by building an established, successful career and developing the world's technology through their bright innovations and ideas.

Frequently Asked Questions

What courses are available at Maayodiya - Vikaspuri, Delhi?

Cyber Security course fee Rs. 40,000DATA Science course fee Rs. 40,600Python course fee Rs. 21,000DATA Analytics course fee Rs. 40,600JAVA course fee Rs. 22,000Web Development course fee Rs. 45,000MERN course fee Rs. 58,000MEAN course fee Rs. 58,000Cloud Computing course fee Rs. 40,100Devops course fee Rs. 40,000

What facilities are provided by this institute?

The center provides several facilities to its students including Internship, Scholarship, Placement support, Classroom training, Online training, and Certification.

Where is this training institute located?

The institute is located at A-5, Shankar Garden, Opposite Hyundai Showroom, Vikaspuri, Delhi- 110018.

What are the operational timings of this center?

The center is open from 09:00 AM to 07:00 PM.

Is online training available?

Yes, the institute provides classroom / online / hybrid training facilities.

Create a course
    Post an event
      Important course links that may help you find the best institutes near you

      You can find multiple training institutes near you, which impart certified training programs, online courses at Vikaspuri, Delhi and in India, and also offer placement assistance to their learners. You may want to further check their course fees, compare with other similar training institutes, and shortlist a set of best training institutes near you, which offer the course you want to pursue for your career growth and better job opportunities.

      Courses in India
      Courses in Delhi
      Courses at Vikaspuri
      Job Oriented Courses in India
      Job Oriented Courses in Delhi
      Job Oriented Courses in Vikaspuri
      Certification Courses in India
      Certification Courses in Delhi
      Certification Courses in Vikaspuri
      Online Courses in India
      Online Courses in Delhi
      Online Courses in Vikaspuri

      Check More Training Courses