Ipec SolutionsRr Nagar, Bangalore

NOW CLOSED 
disclaimer Ipec Solutions - Rr Nagar website Ipec Solutions - Rr Nagar on Facebook Ipec Solutions - Rr Nagar Youtube videos Share institute details 
0.15K
Compare more instis from below
CONTACT
INSTITUTE ACCREDITATIONS
nsdc accreditationskill india-accreditation
FACILITIESCertification facility availableOnline training facility availableClassroom facility availableWeekend batches availablePlacement support not availableScholarship not availableInternship available
APPROX. COST  Approximate average cost of courses at Ipec Solutions - Rr Nagar  32,028
HOURS  Open hours of Ipec Solutions - Rr Nagar  09:00 AM to 08:00 PM  > NOW CLOSED

TRAINING COURSES

** Course prices may vary. Please check with the respective institute.

INSTITUTE DEMAND

Predictive demand projection
0.15K
Ipec Solutions - Rr Nagar

CAREER MATCH METER

πŸ“ˆ Infrastructure & Lab Quality: 0%
πŸ’Ό Alumni Network & Placements: 0%
πŸ’Ž Value for Money Profile: 0%
Personalized Match Score
0%
Running background matrix...

INSTITUTE REVIEWS

google review

CourseVidya AI Career Roadmap Engineβ„’

Digital Marketing & Performance Engineering β€’ AI Confidence 82% β€’ Strong Recommendation

AI Recommendation Score: 87/100

Career outlook, salary trends, placement readiness and industry relevance for Digital Marketing professionals.

Salary Insights (INR)

β‚Ή4.75 LPA

Entry Median

β‚Ή11 LPA

Mid Median

β‚Ή22 LPA

Senior Median

β‚Ή35 LPA

Lead Median

Career Opportunity Indicators

Market Demand: 92%

Placement Readiness: 88%

Industry Relevance: 89%

AI Readiness Index: 82%

AI Insights

🎯 Overall Hiring Demand Score: **92%**
πŸš€ Technical Skill Alignment: **76%**

Course ROI Projections

β‚Ή45,000

Course Fee

+β‚Ή3.5L

Expected Hike (LPA)

1.5 Months

Estimated Fee Payback Period

Structured Learning Path

1
Fundamentals
2
Project Development
3
Cloud Deployment
4
Advanced Applications
5
Job Ready

Target Core Job Roles

SEO Specialist (High) Performance Marketer (High) Social Media Manager (Very High) Growth Hacker (Very High) Content Strategist (High)

Who Should Take This Course

πŸ‘ Freshers β€’ Graduates β€’ Career Switchers β€’ Junior Marketers

Recommended Industry Certifications

Google: Google Analytics Individual Qualification Meta: Meta Certified Digital Marketing Associate HubSpot: HubSpot Inbound Marketing Certification Google: Google Search Ads Certification

Pros & Cons Evaluation

CORE STRENGTHS

Strong Foundation β€’ Industry Relevant Projects β€’ Placement Focused β€’ Modern Tooling

MARKET LIMITATIONS

Limited System Design Coverage β€’ Advanced Kubernetes Not Included

Covered & Recommended Ecosystem Skills

SEO Google Analytics 4 Meta Ads Manager Content Strategy Email Automation SQL Conversion Rate Optimization HTML/CSS Basics Data Visualization

Placement Readiness Factor

πŸŽ“ Verified Rating Matrix: **88 / 100**

Industry Growth Segments

⚑ Core Development β€’ Backend Engineering β€’ Cloud Engineering β€’ AI Applications

AI Suggested Domain Alternatives

πŸ’‘ Data Analytics (4/5) β€’ MERN Stack (4/5) β€’ Java Full Stack (4/5) β€’ DevOps Engineering (5/5)

About - Ipec Solutions

available facilities Certification available facilities Online training available facilities Classroom available facilities Weekend batches available facilities Internship facilities are available.

not available facilities Placement support not available facilities Scholarship facilities are NOT available.

accepted payments Card payments accepted payments UPI payments accepted payments Cash payments are accepted.

Offers training on 7 courses (Classroom / Online / Hybrid classes)

  • DATA Science Training at Rs. 40,600
  • DATA Analytics Training at Rs. 40,600
  • AI Training at Rs. 55,000
  • Python Training at Rs. 21,100
  • C Plus Plus Training at Rs. 8,800
  • JAVA Training at Rs. 21,300
  • Digital Marketing Training at Rs. 36,800

Hourse of operation

  • Monday Open - 09:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Tuesday Open - 09:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Wednesday Open - 09:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Thursday Open - 09:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Friday Open - 09:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Saturday Open - 09:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Sunday Open - 09:00 AM to 08:00 PM

Training institute details

iPEC Solutions is a software development firm based in Bangalore, India, specializing in Artificial Intelligence, Machine Learning, Data Science, IT training, and other forms of technological consulting. Established with a mission to encourage innovation and technical proficiency among its members, the organization leverages its rich software development experience, combined with training services, to support both individual learners and companies in their efforts to thrive in the age of technology. Using the talents of its experienced team of software developers, consultants, and trainers, the company provides practical, industry-oriented solutions, along with the skills needed to start working in technology-related professions.

iPEC Solutions provides a range of services, including software development, IT consulting, training in Artificial Intelligence and Data Science, managed IT services, and digital transformation services. The organization offers training courses and programs that provide learners with not only theory but also practical experience. Thus, depending on whether a person is just starting to learn about technology or has been working in the field for some time, there will be opportunities to choose from different learning paths.

Guided by its desire to deliver innovative solutions enabled by technology, iPEC Solutions works hard to ensure that cutting-edge technologies are available to individual users and organizations. iPEC Solutions focuses on continuous education and professional growth and, at the same time, strives to meet high technical standards and keep customers happy. With qualified mentorship, training, and industry-specific services, iPEC Solutions continues to help its customers succeed in IT.

Frequently Asked Questions

What courses are available at Ipec Solutions - Rr Nagar, Bangalore?

DATA Science course fee Rs. 40,600DATA Analytics course fee Rs. 40,600AI course fee Rs. 55,000Python course fee Rs. 21,100C Plus Plus course fee Rs. 8,800JAVA course fee Rs. 21,300Digital Marketing course fee Rs. 36,800

What facilities are provided by this institute?

The center provides several facilities to its students including Internship, Weekend batches, Classroom training, Online training, and Certification.

Where is this training institute located?

The institute is located at 1st Floor, Sk Complex, Utharahalli Main Rd, 5th Stage, Rr Nagar, Channasandra Bangalore 560098.

What are the operational timings of this center?

The center is open from 09:00 AM to 08:00 PM.

Is online training available?

Yes, the institute provides classroom / online / hybrid training facilities.

Create a course
    Post an event
      Important course links that may help you find the best institutes near you

      You can find multiple training institutes near you, which impart certified training programs, online courses at Rr Nagar, Bangalore and in India, and also offer placement assistance to their learners. You may want to further check their course fees, compare with other similar training institutes, and shortlist a set of best training institutes near you, which offer the course you want to pursue for your career growth and better job opportunities.

      Courses in India
      Courses in Bangalore
      Courses at Rr Nagar
      Certification Courses in India
      Certification Courses in Bangalore
      Certification Courses in Rr Nagar
      Online Courses in India
      Online Courses in Bangalore
      Online Courses in Rr Nagar

      Check More Training Courses