Seven MentorHadapsar, Pune

NOW CLOSED 
disclaimer Seven Mentor - Hadapsar website Seven Mentor - Hadapsar on Facebook Seven Mentor - Hadapsar on X Seven Mentor - Hadapsar Youtube videos Share institute details 
0.22K
Compare more instis from below
CONTACT
INSTITUTE ACCREDITATIONS
nsdc accreditationskill india-accreditation
FACILITIESCertification facility availableOnline training facility availableClassroom facility availableWeekend batches availablePlacement support availableScholarship availableInternship available
APPROX. COST  Approximate average cost of courses at Seven Mentor - Hadapsar  36,603
HOURS  Open hours of Seven Mentor - Hadapsar  08:00 AM to 08:00 PM  > NOW CLOSED

INSTITUTE DEMAND

Predictive demand projection
0.22K
Seven Mentor - Hadapsar

CAREER MATCH METER

📈 Infrastructure & Lab Quality: 0%
💼 Alumni Network & Placements: 0%
💎 Value for Money Profile: 0%
Personalized Match Score
0%
Running background matrix...

INSTITUTE REVIEWS

google review

About - Seven Mentor

available facilities Certification available facilities Online training available facilities Classroom available facilities Weekend batches available facilities Placement support available facilities Scholarship available facilities Internship facilities are available.

accepted payments Card payments accepted payments UPI payments accepted payments Cash payments are accepted.

Offers training on 29 courses (Classroom / Online / Hybrid classes)

  • Python Training at Rs. 21,000
  • Django Training at Rs. 22,000
  • ML Training at Rs. 63,000
  • DATA Science Training at Rs. 75,000
  • DATA Analytics Training at Rs. 45,000
  • CCNA Training at Rs. 28,000
  • Linux Training at Rs. 18,000
  • AWS Training at Rs. 40,100
  • Tableau Training at Rs. 28,000
  • DATA Analyst Training at Rs. 55,000
  • Power BI Training at Rs. 18,000
  • SQL Training at Rs. 23,000
  • PlSQL Training at Rs. 15,000
  • MS Excel Training at Rs. 12,000
  • Web Development Training at Rs. 65,000
  • Mobile APP Training at Rs. 55,000
  • JAVA Training at Rs. 22,000
  • MEAN Training at Rs. 45,000
  • Mearn Training at Rs. 65,000
  • React JS Training at Rs. 15,000
  • Angular JS Training at Rs. 18,000
  • C Training at Rs. 8,700
  • C Plus Plus Training at Rs. 8,700
  • DATA Training at Rs. 11,000
  • Cyber Security Training at Rs. 1,20,000
  • Software Testing Training at Rs. 65,000
  • Azure Training at Rs. 25,000
  • Devops Training at Rs. 40,000
  • SAP Training at Rs. 35,000

Hourse of operation

  • Monday Open - 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Tuesday Open - 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Wednesday Open - 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Thursday Open - 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Friday Open - 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Saturday Open - 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Sunday Open - 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM

Training institute details

SevenMentor Hadapsar, Pune branch, provides Professional Training for various IT and Non-IT courses in both classroom and online modes. The institute uses a practical training process, encouraging students to apply their learning through assignments and projects.

The branch provides training in Full Stack Development, Python, Data Science, Machine Learning, Cloud Computing, Software Testing, Networking, SAP, Cyber Security, Digital Marketing, HR, and communication skills. Industry-experienced trainers deliver the courses, while practical lab sessions and project work help learners hone their technical skills. Learners may also attend demo sessions before choosing a course.

Apart from gaining technical knowledge, students also receive professional support through certifications, resume building, interview preparation, and placements. These courses are ideal for college students, recent graduates, and professionals because of their convenient batch timings. The Hadapsar Center is committed to providing an enabling learning environment that combines theory, practice, and professionalism.

Frequently Asked Questions

What courses are available at Seven Mentor - Hadapsar, Pune?

Python course fee Rs. 21,000Django course fee Rs. 22,000ML course fee Rs. 63,000DATA Science course fee Rs. 75,000DATA Analytics course fee Rs. 45,000CCNA course fee Rs. 28,000Linux course fee Rs. 18,000AWS course fee Rs. 40,100Tableau course fee Rs. 28,000DATA Analyst course fee Rs. 55,000Power BI course fee Rs. 18,000SQL course fee Rs. 23,000PlSQL course fee Rs. 15,000MS Excel course fee Rs. 12,000Web Development course fee Rs. 65,000Mobile APP course fee Rs. 55,000JAVA course fee Rs. 22,000MEAN course fee Rs. 45,000Mearn course fee Rs. 65,000React JS course fee Rs. 15,000Angular JS course fee Rs. 18,000C course fee Rs. 8,700C Plus Plus course fee Rs. 8,700DATA course fee Rs. 11,000Cyber Security course fee Rs. 1,20,000Software Testing course fee Rs. 65,000Azure course fee Rs. 25,000Devops course fee Rs. 40,000SAP course fee Rs. 35,000

What facilities are provided by this institute?

The center provides several facilities to its students including Internship, Scholarship, Placement support, Weekend batches, Classroom training, Online training, and Certification.

Where is this training institute located?

The institute is located at Office 35, 3rd Floor, Manisha Blitz, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Near Shankar Math, Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411013.

What are the operational timings of this center?

The center is open from 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM.

Is online training available?

Yes, the institute provides classroom / online / hybrid training facilities.

Create a course
    Post an event
      Important course links that may help you find the best institutes near you

      You can find multiple training institutes near you, which impart certified training programs, online courses at Hadapsar, Pune and in India, and also offer placement assistance to their learners. You may want to further check their course fees, compare with other similar training institutes, and shortlist a set of best training institutes near you, which offer the course you want to pursue for your career growth and better job opportunities.

      Courses in India
      Courses in Pune
      Courses at Hadapsar
      Job Oriented Courses in India
      Job Oriented Courses in Pune
      Job Oriented Courses in Hadapsar
      Certification Courses in India
      Certification Courses in Pune
      Certification Courses in Hadapsar
      Online Courses in India
      Online Courses in Pune
      Online Courses in Hadapsar

      Check More Training Courses