Learnsoft Dot OrgThoraipakkam, Chennai

NOW OPEN 
disclaimer Learnsoft Dot Org - Thoraipakkam website Learnsoft Dot Org - Thoraipakkam on Facebook Learnsoft Dot Org - Thoraipakkam on X Share institute details 
0.16K
Compare more instis from below
CONTACT
INSTITUTE ACCREDITATIONS
nsdc accreditationskill india-accreditation
FACILITIESCertification facility availableOnline training facility availableClassroom facility availableWeekend batches availablePlacement support availableScholarship not availableInternship available
APPROX. COST  Approximate average cost of courses at Learnsoft Dot Org - Thoraipakkam  37,715
HOURS  Open hours of Learnsoft Dot Org - Thoraipakkam  08:00 AM to 10:00 PM  > NOW OPEN

INSTITUTE DEMAND

Predictive demand projection
0.16K
Learnsoft Dot Org - Thoraipakkam

CAREER MATCH METER

📈 Infrastructure & Lab Quality: 0%
💼 Alumni Network & Placements: 0%
💎 Value for Money Profile: 0%
Personalized Match Score
0%
Running background matrix...

INSTITUTE REVIEWS

google review

About - Learnsoft Dot Org

available facilities Certification available facilities Online training available facilities Classroom available facilities Weekend batches available facilities Placement support available facilities Internship facilities are available.

not available facilities Scholarship facilities are NOT available.

accepted payments Card payments accepted payments UPI payments accepted payments Cash payments are accepted.

Offers training on 19 courses (Classroom / Online / Hybrid classes)

  • AVA Training at Rs. 21,300
  • Python Training at Rs. 21,100
  • Digital Marketing Training at Rs. 35,800
  • Graphic Design Training at Rs. 37,700
  • AI Training at Rs. 55,000
  • SQL Training at Rs. 15,600
  • Tableau Training at Rs. 36,000
  • Power BI Training at Rs. 15,400
  • MERN Training at Rs. 75,500
  • Web Designing Training at Rs. 45,300
  • DATA Analytics Training at Rs. 40,600
  • DATA Science Training at Rs. 40,600
  • Devops Training at Rs. 40,000
  • Cloud Computing Training at Rs. 40,100
  • Networking Training at Rs. 15,000
  • Cyber Security Training at Rs. 36,600
  • SAP FICO Training at Rs. 45,000
  • SAP MM Training at Rs. 50,000
  • SAP SD Training at Rs. 50,000

Hourse of operation

  • Monday Open - 08:00 AM to 10:00 PM
  • Tuesday Open - 08:00 AM to 10:00 PM
  • Wednesday Open - 08:00 AM to 10:00 PM
  • Thursday Open - 08:00 AM to 10:00 PM
  • Friday Open - 08:00 AM to 10:00 PM
  • Saturday Open - 08:00 AM to 10:00 PM
  • Sunday Open - 08:00 AM to 10:00 PM

Training institute details

Learnsoft.org is a professional training institute that provides high-quality online and offline training to students, graduates, and professionals. The institute strives to enable its learners to gain the necessary skills and knowledge relevant to the current career world. Be it making a start in one's career, upgrading existing skills, or gaining experience in emerging technologies, Learnsoft.org offers learners flexible solutions to suit different needs.

Learnsoft.org offers more than 70 career-related courses across different areas, delivered through flexible online and classroom training programs. Learners receive interactive training, one-to-one clarification of doubts, expert instruction, and teaching support throughout their training. The training program at the institute involves theoretical and practical aspects, enabling the learner to gain hands-on experience and confidence. Moreover, Learnsoft.org offers a 24-hour learner support service.

Learnsoft.org, which hosts an academic community of over 5,000 learners and more than 4,000 accomplished graduates, has become a reliable destination for high-quality skill development and professional education. It is dedicated to maintaining the importance of education and to preparing its learners for contemporary career prospects through professional training and certifications. With its dedication to providing flexible learning, qualified educators, and helping its learners succeed, it is one of the best choices for individuals who wish to advance their careers and gain practical skills.

Frequently Asked Questions

What courses are available at Learnsoft Dot Org - Thoraipakkam, Chennai?

AVA course fee Rs. 21,300Python course fee Rs. 21,100Digital Marketing course fee Rs. 35,800Graphic Design course fee Rs. 37,700AI course fee Rs. 55,000SQL course fee Rs. 15,600Tableau course fee Rs. 36,000Power BI course fee Rs. 15,400MERN course fee Rs. 75,500Web Designing course fee Rs. 45,300DATA Analytics course fee Rs. 40,600DATA Science course fee Rs. 40,600Devops course fee Rs. 40,000Cloud Computing course fee Rs. 40,100Networking course fee Rs. 15,000Cyber Security course fee Rs. 36,600SAP FICO course fee Rs. 45,000SAP MM course fee Rs. 50,000SAP SD course fee Rs. 50,000

What facilities are provided by this institute?

The center provides several facilities to its students including Internship, Placement support, Weekend batches, Classroom training, Online training, and Certification.

Where is this training institute located?

The institute is located at No.4/643, adm Tower 2nd Floor, voc Street, Omr, Thoraippakkam, chennai-600097.

What are the operational timings of this center?

The center is open from 08:00 AM to 10:00 PM.

Is online training available?

Yes, the institute provides classroom / online / hybrid training facilities.

Create a course
    Post an event
      Important course links that may help you find the best institutes near you

      You can find multiple training institutes near you, which impart certified training programs, online courses at Thoraipakkam, Chennai and in India, and also offer placement assistance to their learners. You may want to further check their course fees, compare with other similar training institutes, and shortlist a set of best training institutes near you, which offer the course you want to pursue for your career growth and better job opportunities.

      Courses in India
      Courses in Chennai
      Courses at Thoraipakkam
      Job Oriented Courses in India
      Job Oriented Courses in Chennai
      Job Oriented Courses in Thoraipakkam
      Certification Courses in India
      Certification Courses in Chennai
      Certification Courses in Thoraipakkam
      Online Courses in India
      Online Courses in Chennai
      Online Courses in Thoraipakkam

      Check More Training Courses