Naarayana TechnologiesDilsukhnagar, Hyderabad

NOW OPEN 
disclaimer Naarayana Technologies - Dilsukhnagar website Share institute details 
0.14K
Compare more instis from below

INSTITUTE DEMAND

Predictive demand projection
0.14K
Naarayana Technologies - Dilsukhnagar

CAREER MATCH METER

πŸ“ˆ Infrastructure & Lab Quality: 0%
πŸ’Ό Alumni Network & Placements: 0%
πŸ’Ž Value for Money Profile: 0%
Personalized Match Score
0%
Running background matrix...

INSTITUTE REVIEWS

google review

CourseVidya AI Career Roadmap Engineβ„’

Java Full Stack Development β€’ AI Confidence 72% β€’ Strong Recommendation

AI Recommendation Score: 86/100

Career outlook, salary trends, placement readiness and industry relevance for Java Full Stack professionals.

Salary Insights (INR)

β‚Ή5 LPA

Entry Median

β‚Ή12.5 LPA

Mid Median

β‚Ή24 LPA

Senior Median

β‚Ή38 LPA

Lead Median

Career Opportunity Indicators

Market Demand: 94%

Placement Readiness: 90%

Industry Relevance: 91%

AI Readiness Index: 72%

AI Insights

🎯 Overall Hiring Demand Score: **94%**
πŸš€ Technical Skill Alignment: **80%**

Course ROI Projections

β‚Ή55,000

Course Fee

+β‚Ή4L

Expected Hike (LPA)

1.5 Months

Estimated Fee Payback Period

Structured Learning Path

1
Fundamentals
2
Project Development
3
Cloud Deployment
4
Advanced Applications
5
Job Ready

Target Core Job Roles

Java Developer (High) Full Stack Engineer (Very High) Backend Developer (High) Enterprise Application Engineer (High) Automation Test Engineer (Medium)

Who Should Take This Course

πŸ‘ Freshers β€’ Graduates β€’ Career Switchers β€’ Junior Developers

Recommended Industry Certifications

Oracle: Oracle Certified Professional: Java SE Developer VMware: Spring Certified Professional AWS: AWS Developer Associate Microsoft: Azure Developer Associate

Pros & Cons Evaluation

CORE STRENGTHS

Massive Enterprise Demand β€’ Robust Architectural Knowledge β€’ Strong Object-Oriented Foundation β€’ High Earning Potential

MARKET LIMITATIONS

Steeper Learning Curve than Python β€’ Advanced Microservices Security Not Deeply Covered

Covered & Recommended Ecosystem Skills

Java Spring Boot Hibernate REST APIs Frontend Integration AWS System Design Microservices Architecture CI/CD Pipelines

Placement Readiness Factor

πŸŽ“ Verified Rating Matrix: **90 / 100**

Industry Growth Segments

⚑ Enterprise Software β€’ Backend Engineering β€’ Full Stack Applications β€’ Cloud Native Java

AI Suggested Domain Alternatives

πŸ’‘ MERN Stack (5/5) β€’ Python Backend Development (4/5) β€’ DevOps Engineering (4/5) β€’ Data Engineering (4/5)

About - Naarayana Technologies

available facilities Certification available facilities Online training available facilities Classroom available facilities Weekend batches available facilities Placement support available facilities Internship facilities are available.

not available facilities Scholarship facilities are NOT available.

accepted payments Card payments accepted payments UPI payments accepted payments Cash payments are accepted.

Offers training on 16 courses (Classroom / Online / Hybrid classes)

  • AI Training at Rs. 55,000
  • Graphic Design Training at Rs. 37,700
  • Digital Marketing Training at Rs. 36,800
  • Web Design Training at Rs. 45,300
  • Salesforce Training at Rs. 45,300
  • AWS Devops Training at Rs. 21,700
  • Wordpress Training at Rs. 26,300
  • Python Training at Rs. 21,100
  • C Training at Rs. 18,500
  • Oracle SCM Training at Rs. 18,500
  • Django Training at Rs. 4,000
  • Oracle Financials Training at Rs. 13,000
  • Azure Devops Training at Rs. 16,000
  • BIG DATA Training at Rs. 20,000
  • Microsoft Office Training at Rs. 16,500
  • JAVA Training at Rs. 21,300

Hourse of operation

  • Monday Open - 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Tuesday Open - 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Wednesday Open - 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Thursday Open - 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Friday Open - 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Saturday Open - 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Sunday Open - 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM

Training institute details

Narayana Technologies, located in Dilsukhnagar, is a professional training institute offering software engineering training. This institution was established to become one of the most well-known institutions.

This institution provides education based on information technology and computers. Jays institution provides education based on practical, job-oriented skills. This institution offers courses for students and professionals alike who aim to upgrade their skills. It mainly aims to reduce the gap between academic education and the real-world technological requirements required to succeed in this competitive society. The courses offered by this institution are Full Stack Web Development, Programming Languages such as Python, JAVA, .NET, other courses such as Data Science, Machine Learning, Artificial Intelligence including Modelling and Neural Networks, Cyber Security and Ethical Hacking, Network Security, Penetration Testing, Cloud Computing, DevOps, CI/cd pipelines, Cloud Infrastructure, Software Testing, Digital Marketing, Search Engine Optimization, Business Analytics, UI/UX Design, Mobile App Development, Software Testing and Automation.

All these courses also help in the overall development of every student. The students also receive guidance from their mentors throughout their education. Students also have access to placement support and internships.

Frequently Asked Questions

What courses are available at Naarayana Technologies - Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad?

AI course fee Rs. 55,000Graphic Design course fee Rs. 37,700Digital Marketing course fee Rs. 36,800Web Design course fee Rs. 45,300Salesforce course fee Rs. 45,300AWS Devops course fee Rs. 21,700Wordpress course fee Rs. 26,300Python course fee Rs. 21,100C course fee Rs. 18,500Oracle SCM course fee Rs. 18,500Django course fee Rs. 4,000Oracle Financials course fee Rs. 13,000Azure Devops course fee Rs. 16,000BIG DATA course fee Rs. 20,000Microsoft Office course fee Rs. 16,500JAVA course fee Rs. 21,300

What facilities are provided by this institute?

The center provides several facilities to its students including Internship, Placement support, Weekend batches, Classroom training, Online training, and Certification.

Where is this training institute located?

The institute is located at Shop 1st Floor, Prashanth Complex, Dilsukh Nagar Main Rd, Opposite Venkatadri Theatre, Near Balaji Mithai Sweet, Hanumannagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060.

What are the operational timings of this center?

The center is open from 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM.

Is online training available?

Yes, the institute provides classroom / online / hybrid training facilities.

Create a course
    Post an event
      Important course links that may help you find the best institutes near you

      You can find multiple training institutes near you, which impart certified training programs, online courses at Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad and in India, and also offer placement assistance to their learners. You may want to further check their course fees, compare with other similar training institutes, and shortlist a set of best training institutes near you, which offer the course you want to pursue for your career growth and better job opportunities.

      Courses in India
      Courses in Hyderabad
      Courses at Dilsukhnagar
      Job Oriented Courses in India
      Job Oriented Courses in Hyderabad
      Job Oriented Courses in Dilsukhnagar
      Certification Courses in India
      Certification Courses in Hyderabad
      Certification Courses in Dilsukhnagar
      Online Courses in India
      Online Courses in Hyderabad
      Online Courses in Dilsukhnagar

      Check More Training Courses