MoopleShyam Bazar, Kolkata

NOW CLOSED 
disclaimer Moople - Shyam Bazar website Moople - Shyam Bazar on Facebook Moople - Shyam Bazar on Instagram Moople - Shyam Bazar Youtube videos Moople - Shyam Bazar on Linkedin Share institute details 
0.09K
Compare more instis from below
CONTACT
INSTITUTE ACCREDITATIONS
nsdc accreditationskill india-accreditation
FACILITIESCertification facility availableOnline training facility availableClassroom facility availableWeekend batches not availablePlacement support availableScholarship availableInternship available
APPROX. COST  Approximate average cost of courses at Moople - Shyam Bazar  63,641
HOURS  Open hours of Moople - Shyam Bazar  10:00 AM to 08:00 PM  > NOW CLOSED

TRAINING COURSES

INSTITUTE DEMAND

Predictive demand projection
0.09K
Moople - Shyam Bazar

CAREER MATCH METER

📈 Infrastructure & Lab Quality: 0%
💼 Alumni Network & Placements: 0%
💎 Value for Money Profile: 0%
Personalized Match Score
0%
Running background matrix...

INSTITUTE REVIEWS

google review

About - Moople

available facilities Certification available facilities Online training available facilities Classroom available facilities Placement support available facilities Scholarship available facilities Internship facilities are available.

not available facilities Weekend batches facilities are NOT available.

accepted payments Card payments accepted payments UPI payments accepted payments Cash payments are accepted.

closed days Sundays are closed.

Offers training on 8 courses (Classroom / Online / Hybrid classes)

  • Web Design Training at Rs. 45,300
  • AI Training at Rs. 54,900
  • UI UX Training at Rs. 59,000
  • Animation Training at Rs. 1,37,300
  • Filmmaking Training at Rs. 74,935
  • VFX Training at Rs. 64,300
  • Graphics Design Training at Rs. 37,600
  • Digital Marketing Training at Rs. 35,800

Hourse of operation

  • Monday Open - 10:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Tuesday Open - 10:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Wednesday Open - 10:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Thursday Open - 10:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Friday Open - 10:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Saturday Open - 10:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Sunday Closed

Training institute details

Want to learn various creative design courses? Welcome to Animation and Design Training Institute located in Moople, Shyambazar. We are one of the trusted institutions for training students in various design courses, providing skills and expertise.

We offer a variety of career-oriented courses that provide advanced certification and expertise through practical projects. We train students in advanced classrooms equipped with modern technology, led by experienced professional trainers who cover a range of fields and courses. This includes live projects and teamwork, which help them build solid experience and confidence in team management skills. We offer courses to students in 2D-3D animation, graphics, motion graphics, video editing, UI/UX design, web design, VFX, game art design, and many other creative disciplines. We offer more than 13 popular, in-demand courses, with over 15,000 trained students across 21 training centers. We train students by providing skills, guidance, and 100% placement opportunities in leading marketing companies.

Our team is focused on helping you build a successful design career with the best support and guidance. We aim to empower students through international training methods and live projects, helping them build strong skills and gain opportunities to work with major companies through placements. With continued effort and guidance, our students will successfully shine in the global market with their skills and professions. Through creativity and hard work, we will successfully achieve our goals together.

Frequently Asked Questions

What courses are available at Moople - Shyam Bazar, Kolkata?

Web Design course fee Rs. 45,300AI course fee Rs. 54,900UI UX course fee Rs. 59,000Animation course fee Rs. 1,37,300Filmmaking course fee Rs. 74,935VFX course fee Rs. 64,300Graphics Design course fee Rs. 37,600Digital Marketing course fee Rs. 35,800

What facilities are provided by this institute?

The center provides several facilities to its students including Internship, Scholarship, Placement support, Classroom training, Online training, and Certification.

Where is this training institute located?

The institute is located at Building, 6th Floor, Sbi Branch Baghbazar, 2a, Girish Ave, Sovabazar, bidhan Sarani, Shyam Bazar, kolkata, West Bengal 700003.

What are the operational timings of this center?

The center is open from 10:00 AM to 08:00 PM.

Is online training available?

Yes, the institute provides classroom / online / hybrid training facilities.

Create a course
    Post an event
      Important course links that may help you find the best institutes near you

      You can find multiple training institutes near you, which impart certified training programs, online courses at Shyam Bazar, Kolkata and in India, and also offer placement assistance to their learners. You may want to further check their course fees, compare with other similar training institutes, and shortlist a set of best training institutes near you, which offer the course you want to pursue for your career growth and better job opportunities.

      Courses in India
      Courses in Kolkata
      Courses at Shyam Bazar
      Job Oriented Courses in India
      Job Oriented Courses in Kolkata
      Job Oriented Courses in Shyam Bazar
      Certification Courses in India
      Certification Courses in Kolkata
      Certification Courses in Shyam Bazar
      Online Courses in India
      Online Courses in Kolkata
      Online Courses in Shyam Bazar

      Check More Training Courses