Sami InfotechAiroli, Mumbai

CLOSING SOON 
disclaimer Sami Infotech - Airoli website Sami Infotech - Airoli on Facebook Sami Infotech - Airoli on Instagram Share institute details 
0.10K
Compare more instis from below
CONTACT
INSTITUTE ACCREDITATIONS
nsdc accreditationskill india-accreditation
FACILITIESCertification facility availableOnline training facility availableClassroom facility availableWeekend batches availablePlacement support availableScholarship availableInternship available
APPROX. COST  Approximate average cost of courses at Sami Infotech - Airoli  24,381
HOURS  Open hours of Sami Infotech - Airoli  11:00 AM to 08:00 PM  > CLOSING SOON

INSTITUTE DEMAND

Predictive demand projection
0.1K
Sami Infotech - Airoli

CAREER MATCH METER

📈 Infrastructure & Lab Quality: 0%
💼 Alumni Network & Placements: 0%
💎 Value for Money Profile: 0%
Personalized Match Score
0%
Running background matrix...

INSTITUTE REVIEWS

google review

About - Sami Infotech

available facilities Certification available facilities Online training available facilities Classroom available facilities Weekend batches available facilities Placement support available facilities Scholarship available facilities Internship facilities are available.

accepted payments Card payments accepted payments UPI payments accepted payments Cash payments are accepted.

Offers training on 16 courses (Classroom / Online / Hybrid classes)

  • AI Training at Rs. 63,000
  • ML Training at Rs. 59,000
  • DATA Analytics Training at Rs. 40,600
  • Business Intelligence Training at Rs. 45,000
  • Android Development Training at Rs. 18,000
  • UI UX Training at Rs. 59,000
  • Digital Maerketing Training at Rs. 16,000
  • DATA Training at Rs. 12,000
  • React JS Training at Rs. 20,500
  • Angular JS Training at Rs. 15,000
  • ASP Dot Net Training at Rs. 18,000
  • Python Training at Rs. 5,000
  • JAVA Training at Rs. 5,000
  • MS Office Training at Rs. 3,000
  • C Training at Rs. 5,500
  • C Plus Plus Training at Rs. 5,500

Hourse of operation

  • Monday Open - 11:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Tuesday Open - 11:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Wednesday Open - 11:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Thursday Open - 11:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Friday Open - 11:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Saturday Open - 11:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Sunday Open - 11:00 AM to 08:00 PM

Training institute details

Welcome to SAMI INFOTECH in Airoli, established by Mrs. Afreen Sayed, CMD, and Mr.Sami Sayed, Executive Director. We are one of the trusted IT training institutes for students. Our institute is known for over 1,000 certifications worldwide, more than 450 pan-India collaborations, and over 100 Placement Tie-ups. Our students are trained in multiple IT courses by over 600 of our experienced trainers and mentors.

We train students with highly demanding certified IT courses. We provide students with various master courses, including UI Design, Digital Marketing, Game Development, AI, Machine Learning, Data Analytics, BI, Programming Languages, Full Stack, and many more. And our top courses are Diploma in Digital Marketing, Data Analytics with Excel and Power BI, Mastering Data Science with AI and Machine Learning, Java Full Stack Development, Python Full Stack Development, Certified DotNet Complete Stack, Diploma in Programming with Data Structures, Certified Data Analytics, Business Intelligence, Full Stack Development with React and Angular, and more. Our students are trained through a range of digital IT courses delivered by our experienced professional trainers, with practical projects to boost their confidence.

We believe in our talented students, who will shine on the global stage with their innovations and become an inspiration to the future. Our mission is to train students with the best on-demand IT education and 100% placement in top global companies so that they can pursue their dream career.

Frequently Asked Questions

What courses are available at Sami Infotech - Airoli, Mumbai?

AI course fee Rs. 63,000ML course fee Rs. 59,000DATA Analytics course fee Rs. 40,600Business Intelligence course fee Rs. 45,000Android Development course fee Rs. 18,000UI UX course fee Rs. 59,000Digital Maerketing course fee Rs. 16,000DATA course fee Rs. 12,000React JS course fee Rs. 20,500Angular JS course fee Rs. 15,000ASP Dot Net course fee Rs. 18,000Python course fee Rs. 5,000JAVA course fee Rs. 5,000MS Office course fee Rs. 3,000C course fee Rs. 5,500C Plus Plus course fee Rs. 5,500

What facilities are provided by this institute?

The center provides several facilities to its students including Internship, Scholarship, Placement support, Weekend batches, Classroom training, Online training, and Certification.

Where is this training institute located?

The institute is located at Mother Teresa Secondary Convent School And Jr College, - F-64, Diva Gaothan, Sector 9, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708.

What are the operational timings of this center?

The center is open from 11:00 AM to 08:00 PM.

Is online training available?

Yes, the institute provides classroom / online / hybrid training facilities.

Create a course
    Post an event
      Important course links that may help you find the best institutes near you

      You can find multiple training institutes near you, which impart certified training programs, online courses at Airoli, Mumbai and in India, and also offer placement assistance to their learners. You may want to further check their course fees, compare with other similar training institutes, and shortlist a set of best training institutes near you, which offer the course you want to pursue for your career growth and better job opportunities.

      Courses in India
      Courses in Mumbai
      Courses at Airoli
      Job Oriented Courses in India
      Job Oriented Courses in Mumbai
      Job Oriented Courses in Airoli
      Certification Courses in India
      Certification Courses in Mumbai
      Certification Courses in Airoli
      Online Courses in India
      Online Courses in Mumbai
      Online Courses in Airoli

      Check More Training Courses