Palle TechnologiesBommanahalli, Bangalore

OPENING SOON 
disclaimer Palle Technologies - Bommanahalli website Palle Technologies - Bommanahalli on Facebook Palle Technologies - Bommanahalli on Linkedin Share institute details 
0.12K
Compare more instis from below
CONTACT
INSTITUTE ACCREDITATIONS
nsdc accreditationskill india-accreditation
FACILITIESCertification facility availableOnline training facility availableClassroom facility availableWeekend batches availablePlacement support availableScholarship not availableInternship available
APPROX. COST  Approximate average cost of courses at Palle Technologies - Bommanahalli  30,222
HOURS  Open hours of Palle Technologies - Bommanahalli  05:30 AM to 09:00 PM  > OPENING SOON
Open hours may vary today for Dussehra

TRAINING COURSES

INSTITUTE DEMAND

Predictive demand projection
0.12K
Palle Technologies - Bommanahalli

CAREER MATCH METER

πŸ“ˆ Infrastructure & Lab Quality: 0%
πŸ’Ό Alumni Network & Placements: 0%
πŸ’Ž Value for Money Profile: 0%
Personalized Match Score
0%
Running background matrix...

INSTITUTE REVIEWS

google review

CourseVidya AI Career Roadmap Engineβ„’

Cloud Computing & Infrastructure Engineering β€’ AI Confidence 78% β€’ Strong Recommendation

AI Recommendation Score: 88/100

Career outlook, salary trends, placement readiness and industry relevance for Cloud Computing professionals.

Salary Insights (INR)

β‚Ή5.75 LPA

Entry Median

β‚Ή11.5 LPA

Mid Median

β‚Ή24 LPA

Senior Median

β‚Ή40 LPA

Lead Median

Career Opportunity Indicators

Market Demand: 95%

Placement Readiness: 86%

Industry Relevance: 94%

AI Readiness Index: 78%

AI Insights

🎯 Overall Hiring Demand Score: **95%**
πŸš€ Technical Skill Alignment: **74%**

Course ROI Projections

β‚Ή50,000

Course Fee

+β‚Ή4.5L

Expected Hike (LPA)

1.35 Months

Estimated Fee Payback Period

Structured Learning Path

1
Networking & Linux Foundations
2
Core Cloud Provider Services Mastering
3
Containerization & Continuous Integration
4
Infrastructure Automation & Monitoring
5
Architectural Capstone & Portfolio Readiness

Target Core Job Roles

Cloud Engineer (High) Cloud Support Engineer (High) DevOps Engineer (Very High) SysOps Administrator (High) Cloud Solutions Architect (Very High)

Who Should Take This Course

πŸ‘ Freshers β€’ Graduates β€’ Career Switchers β€’ System Administrators

Recommended Industry Certifications

AWS: AWS Certified Solutions Architect – Associate Microsoft: Microsoft Certified: Azure Administrator Associate (AZ-104) Google: Google Cloud Associate Cloud Engineer CNCF: Certified Kubernetes Administrator (CKA)

Pros & Cons Evaluation

CORE STRENGTHS

High Entry-Level Compensation Packages β€’ Global Structural Shift Guaranteeing Long-Term Demand β€’ Broad Multi-Industry Employment Horizons β€’ Strong Certification-Driven Career Mobility

MARKET LIMITATIONS

Demands Continuous Recertification and Constant Skill Updates β€’ High System Outage On-Call Stress Levels

Covered & Recommended Ecosystem Skills

Cloud Core Services (Compute, Storage, Network) Identity & Access Management (IAM) Infrastructure automation basic scripting Container deployment fundamentals Monitoring and logging configuration Advanced Multi-Cloud Strategies Infrastructure as Code (IaC) with Terraform Enterprise Scale Kubernetes Management FinOps Tooling & Cloud Auditing

Placement Readiness Factor

πŸŽ“ Verified Rating Matrix: **86 / 100**

Industry Growth Segments

⚑ Cloud Architecture β€’ DevOps & Automation β€’ Cloud Security β€’ FinOps & Cost Optimization

AI Suggested Domain Alternatives

πŸ’‘ DevOps Engineering Focused Pathway (5/5) β€’ Cybersecurity & Cloud Security Architecture (4/5) β€’ Data Engineering & Pipelines Management (4/5) β€’ Full Stack Software Engineering (4/5)

About - Palle Technologies

available facilities Certification available facilities Online training available facilities Classroom available facilities Weekend batches available facilities Placement support available facilities Internship facilities are available.

not available facilities Scholarship facilities are NOT available.

accepted payments Card payments accepted payments UPI payments accepted payments Cash payments are accepted.

Offers training on 9 courses (Classroom / Online / Hybrid classes)

  • Python Training at Rs. 21,000
  • SAP Training at Rs. 35,000
  • SAP ABAP Training at Rs. 40,000
  • ASP Dot Net Training at Rs. 15,500
  • Azure Training at Rs. 40,000
  • Mongodb Training at Rs. 23,500
  • Blazor Training at Rs. 35,000
  • React Training at Rs. 22,000
  • Cloud Computing Training at Rs. 40,000

Hourse of operation

  • Monday Open - 05:30 AM to 09:00 PM
  • Tuesday Open - 05:30 AM to 09:00 PM
  • Wednesday Open - 05:30 AM to 09:00 PM
  • Thursday Open - 05:30 AM to 09:00 PM
  • Friday Open - 05:30 AM to 09:00 PM
  • Saturday Open - 05:30 AM to 09:00 PM
  • Sunday Open - 05:30 AM to 09:00 PM

Training institute details

Want to know about various software skills? Pale Technologies is India's number one trusted institute, where more than 1,00,000 students are trained in multiple software courses, and where it has partnered with 5,000 companies. We offer training in various courses, including advanced certifications earned through practical projects and classroom instruction by professional trainers. We aim to empower students with international training methods and strong guidance, help them develop strong skills, and provide opportunities to work with leading companies through placements.

We train students in advanced classrooms equipped with modern technology, led by experienced professional trainers, covering a range of fields and courses. These sessions include live projects and teamwork, which will help them build strong experience and skills in team management. We believe in empowering students for the modern technological era, enabling them to create a bright future through innovative ideas. We offer courses in Python, DevOps, Data Analytics, Data Science, Java, Power BI, and more to students. We train students by providing skills, guidance, and 100% placement opportunities with leading marketing companies such as HCL, Acer, ECL, Subex, HARMAN, and many more. This is achieved through interview preparation and IT training, which provides the best job support, high-paying jobs, and opportunities for all positions and skills. Our team will help you on your way to a career in the global market. We focus on equipping our students with the necessary skills and knowledge to create a future full of creativity and innovation through their ideas and skills.

We focus on empowering students with future technologies and knowledge, offering certified courses taught by our professional instructors. This provides students with the opportunity to work with major companies through placements, ultimately creating a great future.

Frequently Asked Questions

What courses are available at Palle Technologies - Bommanahalli, Bangalore?

Python course fee Rs. 21,000SAP course fee Rs. 35,000SAP ABAP course fee Rs. 40,000ASP Dot Net course fee Rs. 15,500Azure course fee Rs. 40,000Mongodb course fee Rs. 23,500Blazor course fee Rs. 35,000React course fee Rs. 22,000Cloud Computing course fee Rs. 40,000

What facilities are provided by this institute?

The center provides several facilities to its students including Internship, Placement support, Weekend batches, Classroom training, Online training, and Certification.

Where is this training institute located?

The institute is located at Palle Technologies, rajiv Gandhinagar, bommanahalli, bengaluru - 560065.

What are the operational timings of this center?

The center is open from 05:30 AM to 09:00 PM.

Is online training available?

Yes, the institute provides classroom / online / hybrid training facilities.

Create a course
    Post an event
      Important course links that may help you find the best institutes near you

      You can find multiple training institutes near you, which impart certified training programs, online courses at Bommanahalli, Bangalore and in India, and also offer placement assistance to their learners. You may want to further check their course fees, compare with other similar training institutes, and shortlist a set of best training institutes near you, which offer the course you want to pursue for your career growth and better job opportunities.

      Courses in India
      Courses in Bangalore
      Courses at Bommanahalli
      Job Oriented Courses in India
      Job Oriented Courses in Bangalore
      Job Oriented Courses in Bommanahalli
      Certification Courses in India
      Certification Courses in Bangalore
      Certification Courses in Bommanahalli
      Online Courses in India
      Online Courses in Bangalore
      Online Courses in Bommanahalli

      Check More Training Courses