Ihub TalentAmeerpet, Hyderabad

NOW CLOSED 
disclaimer Ihub Talent - Ameerpet website Ihub Talent - Ameerpet on Facebook Ihub Talent - Ameerpet on Instagram Ihub Talent - Ameerpet on X Share institute details 
0.12K
Compare more instis from below
CONTACT
INSTITUTE ACCREDITATIONS
nsdc accreditationskill india-accreditation
FACILITIESCertification facility availableOnline training facility availableClassroom facility availableWeekend batches availablePlacement support availableScholarship availableInternship available
APPROX. COST  Approximate average cost of courses at Ihub Talent - Ameerpet  37,200
HOURS  Open hours of Ihub Talent - Ameerpet  09:00 AM to 08:00 PM  > NOW CLOSED
Open hours may vary today for Dussehra

TRAINING COURSES

** Course prices may vary. Please check with the respective institute.

INSTITUTE DEMAND

Predictive demand projection
0.12K
Ihub Talent - Ameerpet

CAREER MATCH METER

📈 Infrastructure & Lab Quality: 0%
💼 Alumni Network & Placements: 0%
💎 Value for Money Profile: 0%
Personalized Match Score
0%
Running background matrix...

INSTITUTE REVIEWS

google review

About - Ihub Talent

available facilities Certification available facilities Online training available facilities Classroom available facilities Weekend batches available facilities Placement support available facilities Scholarship available facilities Internship facilities are available.

accepted payments Card payments accepted payments UPI payments accepted payments Cash payments are accepted.

Offers training on 5 courses (Classroom / Online / Hybrid classes)

  • UI UX Training at Rs. 69,000
  • Software Testing Training at Rs. 50,000
  • Python Training at Rs. 21,000
  • JAVA Training at Rs. 22,000
  • Dot Net Training at Rs. 24,000

Hourse of operation

  • Monday Open - 09:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Tuesday Open - 09:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Wednesday Open - 09:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Thursday Open - 09:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Friday Open - 09:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Saturday Open - 09:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Sunday Open - 09:00 AM to 08:00 PM

Training institute details

iHub was founded by Ramana Bhupathi, the only institution that delivers on its promise of vast knowledge. IHub is your gateway to a bright future in IT. iHub prides itself on being the only institution where our hardworking and dedicated faculty are keen to impart as much information and knowledge as possible to students.

We have consistently maintained our growth and leadership, launching brand-new products and services first in the industry. We specialize in career training in software quality assurance.

At iHub, our mission is to help students become financial pioneers of the future. enthusiastic faculty and an initiative to help our students achieve their goals. Our primary goal is to develop students into creative individuals and to become the most trusted institution for inspiring and effective training programs. We are dedicated to creating a learning environment where our students can easily understand the courses and get a glimpse of what the real-time workflow will be like when they get placed. iHub aspires to be an institution that equips IT professionals worldwide with the skills and future-readiness. Our relentless efforts have enabled us to enable career success in the digital economy and have made us Indias largest professional education institution. We are extremely proud that thousands of professionals who have learned from us have achieved successful career progression in top companies.

Our core mission is to achieve rapid progress with a focus on quality delivery, spread across key IT cities and thereby gain widespread recognition as one of the most skilled and reliable institutions in the field. iHub offers a variety of courses, including Artificial Intelligence, Medical Coding, Power Automate, Quantum Computing, Clinical SAS, Oracle Cloud Fusion Financials, AWS-Data, Blockchain, Cybersecurity, and more.

Frequently Asked Questions

What courses are available at Ihub Talent - Ameerpet, Hyderabad?

UI UX course fee Rs. 69,000Software Testing course fee Rs. 50,000Python course fee Rs. 21,000JAVA course fee Rs. 22,000Dot Net course fee Rs. 24,000

What facilities are provided by this institute?

The center provides several facilities to its students including Internship, Scholarship, Placement support, Weekend batches, Classroom training, Online training, and Certification.

Where is this training institute located?

The institute is located at Kumar Basti, Block, 515, Nilagiri, Ameerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500038.

What are the operational timings of this center?

The center is open from 09:00 AM to 08:00 PM.

Is online training available?

Yes, the institute provides classroom / online / hybrid training facilities.

Create a course
    Post an event
      Important course links that may help you find the best institutes near you

      You can find multiple training institutes near you, which impart certified training programs, online courses at Ameerpet, Hyderabad and in India, and also offer placement assistance to their learners. You may want to further check their course fees, compare with other similar training institutes, and shortlist a set of best training institutes near you, which offer the course you want to pursue for your career growth and better job opportunities.

      Courses in India
      Courses in Hyderabad
      Courses at Ameerpet
      Job Oriented Courses in India
      Job Oriented Courses in Hyderabad
      Job Oriented Courses in Ameerpet
      Certification Courses in India
      Certification Courses in Hyderabad
      Certification Courses in Ameerpet
      Online Courses in India
      Online Courses in Hyderabad
      Online Courses in Ameerpet

      Check More Training Courses