Hyderabad It TrainingsHitech City, Hyderabad

NOW OPEN 
disclaimer Hyderabad It Trainings - Hitech City website Hyderabad It Trainings - Hitech City on Facebook Hyderabad It Trainings - Hitech City on Instagram Share institute details 
0.13K
Compare more instis from below
CONTACT
INSTITUTE ACCREDITATIONS
nsdc accreditationskill india-accreditation
FACILITIESCertification facility availableOnline training facility availableClassroom facility availableWeekend batches not availablePlacement support not availableScholarship not availableInternship available
APPROX. COST  Approximate average cost of courses at Hyderabad It Trainings - Hitech City  25,353
HOURS  Open hours of Hyderabad It Trainings - Hitech City  08:00 AM to 08:00 PM  > NOW OPEN
Open hours may vary tomorrow for Durga Puja

INSTITUTE DEMAND

Predictive demand projection
0.13K
Hyderabad It Trainings - Hitech City

CAREER MATCH METER

πŸ“ˆ Infrastructure & Lab Quality: 0%
πŸ’Ό Alumni Network & Placements: 0%
πŸ’Ž Value for Money Profile: 0%
Personalized Match Score
0%
Running background matrix...

INSTITUTE REVIEWS

google review

CourseVidya AI Career Roadmap Engineβ„’

Web Development β€’ AI Confidence 79% β€’ Strong Recommendation

AI Recommendation Score: 86/100

Career outlook, salary trends, placement readiness and industry relevance for Web Development professionals.

Salary Insights (INR)

β‚Ή5.25 LPA

Entry Median

β‚Ή12 LPA

Mid Median

β‚Ή24 LPA

Senior Median

β‚Ή38 LPA

Lead Median

Career Opportunity Indicators

Market Demand: 90%

Placement Readiness: 86%

Industry Relevance: 91%

AI Readiness Index: 79%

AI Insights

🎯 Overall Hiring Demand Score: **90%**
πŸš€ Technical Skill Alignment: **72%**

Course ROI Projections

β‚Ή50,000

Course Fee

+β‚Ή4L

Expected Hike (LPA)

2 Months

Estimated Fee Payback Period

Structured Learning Path

1
Frontend Basics
2
Frontend Frameworks
3
Backend Development
4
Database Integration
5
Job Ready

Target Core Job Roles

Frontend Developer (High) Backend Developer (High) Full Stack Developer (Very High) UI/UX Developer (High) Web Architect (High)

Who Should Take This Course

πŸ‘ Freshers β€’ Graduates β€’ Career Switchers β€’ Junior Developers

Recommended Industry Certifications

Coursera: Meta Front-End Developer AWS: AWS Certified Developer Google: Google UX Design MongoDB: MongoDB Developer Associate

Pros & Cons Evaluation

CORE STRENGTHS

Extensive Job Market β€’ Creative Workflow β€’ Fast Prototyping β€’ Huge Community

MARKET LIMITATIONS

Frequent Tech Stack Changes β€’ High Browser Compatibility Issues

Covered & Recommended Ecosystem Skills

JavaScript React Node.js Express Databases Next.js System Design CI/CD Cloud Hosting

Placement Readiness Factor

πŸŽ“ Verified Rating Matrix: **86 / 100**

Industry Growth Segments

⚑ Frontend Frameworks β€’ Backend APIs β€’ Cloud Deployment β€’ Web Performance

AI Suggested Domain Alternatives

πŸ’‘ Mobile App Development (4/5) β€’ UI/UX Design (4/5) β€’ Backend Engineering (5/5) β€’ Cloud Engineering (4/5)

About - Hyderabad It Trainings

available facilities Certification available facilities Online training available facilities Classroom available facilities Internship facilities are available.

not available facilities Weekend batches not available facilities Placement support not available facilities Scholarship facilities are NOT available.

accepted payments Card payments accepted payments UPI payments accepted payments Cash payments are accepted.

closed days Sundays are closed.

Offers training on 12 courses (Classroom / Online / Hybrid classes)

  • Python Training at Rs. 21,100
  • JS Training at Rs. 10,000
  • UI UX Training at Rs. 59,100
  • Web Design Training at Rs. 37,740
  • PHP Training at Rs. 12,000
  • MySQL Training at Rs. 8,000
  • Digital Marketing Training at Rs. 36,800
  • Django Training at Rs. 4,000
  • Graphic Design Training at Rs. 37,700
  • SEO Training at Rs. 12,400
  • Photoshop Training at Rs. 12,000
  • Web Development Training at Rs. 53,400

Hourse of operation

  • Monday Open - 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Tuesday Open - 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Wednesday Open - 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Thursday Open - 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Friday Open - 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Saturday Open - 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM
  • Sunday Closed

Training institute details

Hyderabad IT Training is a prominent training center based in Hyderabad, providing premium training services in classroom and online modes for Indian and overseas learners, including those from America, Britain, and Australia. Managed by highly experienced industry professionals who have worked in multinational organizations, each program offered at Hyderabad IT Training is fully aligned with industry needs. With its unique teaching method, Hyderabad IT Training offers hands-on learning experiences that help learners develop sound technical skills.

Hyderabad IT Trainings provides various career-oriented courses in Full Stack Development, Java, Python, MERN Stack, React JS, Node.js, UI Development, UI/UX Design, Web Designing, PHP and MySQL, Django, Graphic Designing, Digital Marketing, SEO, and Google Ads. The courses include theoretical learning and practical training that help students learn the actual technology. Professional trainers provide personalized support and industry insights, while classroom and online learning facilities make learning very convenient. Hyderabad IT Trainings not only offers technical training but also offers web development and recruitment training, hence making it an all-rounded training destination. The training institution places great emphasis on employment training, including mock interviews, curriculum vitae creation, and career development. With advanced training techniques, experienced trainers, consistent class schedules, and a dedication to quality training, Hyderabad IT Trainings remains an institution that assists many individuals in acquiring the essential skills to join the workforce in the technological world.

Frequently Asked Questions

What courses are available at Hyderabad It Trainings - Hitech City, Hyderabad?

Python course fee Rs. 21,100JS course fee Rs. 10,000UI UX course fee Rs. 59,100Web Design course fee Rs. 37,740PHP course fee Rs. 12,000MySQL course fee Rs. 8,000Digital Marketing course fee Rs. 36,800Django course fee Rs. 4,000Graphic Design course fee Rs. 37,700SEO course fee Rs. 12,400Photoshop course fee Rs. 12,000Web Development course fee Rs. 53,400

What facilities are provided by this institute?

The center provides several facilities to its students including Internship, Classroom training, Online training, and Certification.

Where is this training institute located?

The institute is located at House No 40, Third Floor, vittalrao Nagar Madhapur, Hitech City Main Rd, Hyderabad, Telangana 500081.

What are the operational timings of this center?

The center is open from 08:00 AM to 08:00 PM.

Is online training available?

Yes, the institute provides classroom / online / hybrid training facilities.

Create a course
    Post an event
      Important course links that may help you find the best institutes near you

      You can find multiple training institutes near you, which impart certified training programs, online courses at Hitech City, Hyderabad and in India, and also offer placement assistance to their learners. You may want to further check their course fees, compare with other similar training institutes, and shortlist a set of best training institutes near you, which offer the course you want to pursue for your career growth and better job opportunities.

      Courses in India
      Courses in Hyderabad
      Courses at Hitech City
      Certification Courses in India
      Certification Courses in Hyderabad
      Certification Courses in Hitech City
      Online Courses in India
      Online Courses in Hyderabad
      Online Courses in Hitech City

      Check More Training Courses