Havana Yukta SolutionsVijayanagar, Bangalore

OPENING SOON 
disclaimer Havana Yukta Solutions - Vijayanagar website Havana Yukta Solutions - Vijayanagar on Facebook Share institute details 
0.07K
Compare more instis from below
CONTACT
INSTITUTE ACCREDITATIONS
nsdc accreditationskill india-accreditation
FACILITIESCertification facility availableOnline training facility availableClassroom facility availableWeekend batches not availablePlacement support not availableScholarship not availableInternship not available
APPROX. COST  Approximate average cost of courses at Havana Yukta Solutions - Vijayanagar  40,433
HOURS  Open hours of Havana Yukta Solutions - Vijayanagar  07:30 AM to 08:30 PM  > OPENING SOON

TRAINING COURSES

** Course prices may vary. Please check with the respective institute.

INSTITUTE DEMAND

Predictive demand projection
0.07K
Havana Yukta Solutions - Vijayanagar

CAREER MATCH METER

πŸ“ˆ Infrastructure & Lab Quality: 0%
πŸ’Ό Alumni Network & Placements: 0%
πŸ’Ž Value for Money Profile: 0%
Personalized Match Score
0%
Running background matrix...

INSTITUTE REVIEWS

google review

CourseVidya AI Career Roadmap Engineβ„’

Software Development β€’ AI Confidence 82% β€’ Strong Recommendation

AI Recommendation Score: 87/100

Career outlook, salary trends, placement readiness and industry relevance for Software Development professionals.

Salary Insights (INR)

β‚Ή4.75 LPA

Entry Median

β‚Ή11 LPA

Mid Median

β‚Ή22 LPA

Senior Median

β‚Ή35 LPA

Lead Median

Career Opportunity Indicators

Market Demand: 92%

Placement Readiness: 88%

Industry Relevance: 89%

AI Readiness Index: 82%

AI Insights

🎯 Overall Hiring Demand Score: **92%**
πŸš€ Technical Skill Alignment: **76%**

Course ROI Projections

β‚Ή45,000

Course Fee

+β‚Ή3.5L

Expected Hike (LPA)

1.5 Months

Estimated Fee Payback Period

Structured Learning Path

1
Fundamentals
2
Project Development
3
Cloud Deployment
4
Advanced Applications
5
Job Ready

Target Core Job Roles

Software Engineer (High) Full Stack Developer (High) System Engineer (Very High) Cloud Software Engineer (Very High) Automation Engineer (High)

Who Should Take This Course

πŸ‘ Freshers β€’ Graduates β€’ Career Switchers β€’ Junior Developers

Recommended Industry Certifications

AWS: AWS Developer Associate Microsoft: Azure Developer Associate Oracle: Oracle Java Certification Google: Google Cloud Professional Engineer

Pros & Cons Evaluation

CORE STRENGTHS

Strong Foundation β€’ Industry Relevant Projects β€’ Placement Focused β€’ Modern Tooling

MARKET LIMITATIONS

Limited System Design Coverage β€’ Advanced Kubernetes Not Included

Covered & Recommended Ecosystem Skills

Programming Fundamentals Data Structures Docker API Development Automation AWS System Design Kubernetes CI/CD

Placement Readiness Factor

πŸŽ“ Verified Rating Matrix: **88 / 100**

Industry Growth Segments

⚑ Core Development β€’ Backend Engineering β€’ Cloud Engineering β€’ AI Applications

AI Suggested Domain Alternatives

πŸ’‘ Data Analytics (4/5) β€’ MERN Stack (4/5) β€’ Java Full Stack (4/5) β€’ DevOps Engineering (5/5)

About - Havana Yukta Solutions

available facilities Certification available facilities Online training available facilities Classroom facilities are available.

not available facilities Weekend batches not available facilities Placement support not available facilities Scholarship not available facilities Internship facilities are NOT available.

accepted payments Card payments accepted payments UPI payments accepted payments Cash payments are accepted.

closed days Sundays are closed.

Offers training on 6 courses (Classroom / Online / Hybrid classes)

  • JAVA Training at Rs. 21,200
  • Python Training at Rs. 21,000
  • Graphics Design Training at Rs. 40,100
  • Web Design Training at Rs. 45,300
  • Devops Training at Rs. 40,000
  • Software Development Training at Rs. 75,000

Hourse of operation

  • Monday Open - 07:30 AM to 08:30 PM
  • Tuesday Open - 07:30 AM to 08:30 PM
  • Wednesday Open - 07:30 AM to 08:30 PM
  • Thursday Open - 07:30 AM to 08:30 PM
  • Friday Open - 07:30 AM to 08:30 PM
  • Saturday Open - 07:30 AM to 08:30 PM
  • Sunday Closed

Training institute details

Welcome to HAVANA YUKTA SOLUTIONS, one of the best-known online training and skill development agencies operating out of Bengaluru. HAVANA YUKTA SOLUTIONS was established by an eminent group of individuals comprising professionals and academicians specializing in various disciplines like IT, Finance, Marketing, and Management. With a view to ensuring that learners are equipped with the necessary skills to succeed in their careers, our training courses incorporate practical knowledge and guidance, enabling every individual to develop a solid professional background.

At HAVANA YUKTA SOLUTIONS, we aim to train and motivate people from varied backgrounds to learn advanced technologies and acquire the necessary skills to fulfill their goals in life. We provide a conducive environment for our learners to grow and innovate through collaboration and interaction. The learners gain practical knowledge and training through industry-oriented courses, hands-on training, interactive learning sessions, and guidance from experts in the field to fulfill their professional dreams, aligned with their career paths and the fast-changing technology.

Our vision is to equip our learners with the knowledge, technical expertise, and skills needed for success in this era of technology, and to become a leading name in technology training and skill development. We aim to improve our learners' lives and prepare them for industry standards through high-quality training.

Frequently Asked Questions

What courses are available at Havana Yukta Solutions - Vijayanagar, Bangalore?

JAVA course fee Rs. 21,200Python course fee Rs. 21,000Graphics Design course fee Rs. 40,100Web Design course fee Rs. 45,300Devops course fee Rs. 40,000Software Development course fee Rs. 75,000

What facilities are provided by this institute?

The center provides several facilities to its students including Classroom training, Online training, and Certification.

Where is this training institute located?

The institute is located at 541e-1, New No. 111/2, 3rd Floor, Vijayanagar Club Road, Vijayanagar Bengaluru - 560040.

What are the operational timings of this center?

The center is open from 07:30 AM to 08:30 PM.

Is online training available?

Yes, the institute provides classroom / online / hybrid training facilities.

Create a course
    Post an event
      Important course links that may help you find the best institutes near you

      You can find multiple training institutes near you, which impart certified training programs, online courses at Vijayanagar, Bangalore and in India, and also offer placement assistance to their learners. You may want to further check their course fees, compare with other similar training institutes, and shortlist a set of best training institutes near you, which offer the course you want to pursue for your career growth and better job opportunities.

      Courses in India
      Courses in Bangalore
      Courses at Vijayanagar
      Certification Courses in India
      Certification Courses in Bangalore
      Certification Courses in Vijayanagar
      Online Courses in India
      Online Courses in Bangalore
      Online Courses in Vijayanagar

      Check More Training Courses