ExcelwalesirUttam Nagar, Delhi

NOW CLOSED 
disclaimer Excelwalesir - Uttam Nagar website Share institute details 
0.10K
Compare more instis from below
CONTACT
INSTITUTE ACCREDITATIONS
nsdc accreditationskill india-accreditation
FACILITIESCertification facility availableOnline training facility availableClassroom facility availableWeekend batches not availablePlacement support availableScholarship availableInternship available
APPROX. COST  Approximate average cost of courses at Excelwalesir - Uttam Nagar  25,364
HOURS  Open hours of Excelwalesir - Uttam Nagar  09:00 AM to 07:00 PM  > NOW CLOSED
Open hours may vary today for Dussehra

INSTITUTE DEMAND

Predictive demand projection
0.1K
Excelwalesir - Uttam Nagar

CAREER MATCH METER

📈 Infrastructure & Lab Quality: 0%
💼 Alumni Network & Placements: 0%
💎 Value for Money Profile: 0%
Personalized Match Score
0%
Running background matrix...

INSTITUTE REVIEWS

No reviews found for this institute/branch.

About - Excelwalesir

available facilities Certification available facilities Online training available facilities Classroom available facilities Placement support available facilities Scholarship available facilities Internship facilities are available.

not available facilities Weekend batches facilities are NOT available.

accepted payments Card payments accepted payments UPI payments accepted payments Cash payments are accepted.

closed days Sundays closed days Saturdays are closed.

Offers training on 17 courses (Classroom / Online / Hybrid classes)

  • Cyber Security Training at Rs. 40,000
  • Digital Marketing Training at Rs. 35,800
  • C Training at Rs. 8,700
  • C PUS Plus Training at Rs. 8,700
  • DATA Analysis Training at Rs. 55,000
  • ASP Dot Net Training at Rs. 21,000
  • JAVA Training at Rs. 22,000
  • Excel Training at Rs. 12,000
  • PHP Training at Rs. 12,000
  • Python Training at Rs. 21,000
  • SAP Training at Rs. 35,000
  • Ethical Hacking Training at Rs. 35,000
  • Mcitp Training at Rs. 15,000
  • Web Design Training at Rs. 45,000
  • Azure Training at Rs. 40,000
  • Tally Training at Rs. 7,000
  • Salesforce Training at Rs. 18,000

Hourse of operation

  • Monday Open - 09:00 AM to 07:00 PM
  • Tuesday Open - 09:00 AM to 07:00 PM
  • Wednesday Open - 09:00 AM to 07:00 PM
  • Thursday Open - 09:00 AM to 07:00 PM
  • Friday Open - 09:00 AM to 07:00 PM
  • Saturday Closed
  • Sunday Closed

Training institute details

Excel Walesir, located in Uttam Nagar, is a leading IT institute in India. They have been training and building futures for many years; they are known for web and SEO training. They provide industry-standard, high-quality training to students who want to build a career with strong knowledge in the IT industry. They offer the best courses: a 30-day super-complete Excel training program, Excel-to-AI freelancing complete Office 365 courses, a 30-day basic-to-advanced Excel course, and MS Office complete documentation and analysis.

Excel Wales students are guaranteed 100% job assistance. Experts in both online and offline formats teach every course. They both comprise small batches with fewer students, so that no one is ignored or neglected. Every student is looked after with equal care and attention. Every doubt is cleared after every session. Almost every student gets a job just after completing the course. Students are even provided with free demo classes and career counselling to help them discover which is best for them, so they are not left in any confusion. Students are always provided with live projects and assignments, and weekly exams are also conducted to assess their potential and identify areas for improvement. The expertise also provides them with extra care so they are not left with any questions.

Students are also provided with interview training, making them job-ready to crack any interview. The vibrant colour placement is an award for students' hard work. Courses are best suited for students, freshers, job aspirants, experienced professionals, freelancers, businesspersons, and entrepreneurs. Students are also provided with corporate andindustrial projects, making them perfect for shaping the future.

Frequently Asked Questions

What courses are available at Excelwalesir - Uttam Nagar, Delhi?

Cyber Security course fee Rs. 40,000Digital Marketing course fee Rs. 35,800C course fee Rs. 8,700C PUS Plus course fee Rs. 8,700DATA Analysis course fee Rs. 55,000ASP Dot Net course fee Rs. 21,000JAVA course fee Rs. 22,000Excel course fee Rs. 12,000PHP course fee Rs. 12,000Python course fee Rs. 21,000SAP course fee Rs. 35,000Ethical Hacking course fee Rs. 35,000Mcitp course fee Rs. 15,000Web Design course fee Rs. 45,000Azure course fee Rs. 40,000Tally course fee Rs. 7,000Salesforce course fee Rs. 18,000

What facilities are provided by this institute?

The center provides several facilities to its students including Internship, Scholarship, Placement support, Classroom training, Online training, and Certification.

Where is this training institute located?

The institute is located at F-54 Arya Samaj Road Uttam Nagar New Delhi-110059.

What are the operational timings of this center?

The center is open from 09:00 AM to 07:00 PM.

Is online training available?

Yes, the institute provides classroom / online / hybrid training facilities.

Create a course
    Post an event
      Important course links that may help you find the best institutes near you

      You can find multiple training institutes near you, which impart certified training programs, online courses at Uttam Nagar, Delhi and in India, and also offer placement assistance to their learners. You may want to further check their course fees, compare with other similar training institutes, and shortlist a set of best training institutes near you, which offer the course you want to pursue for your career growth and better job opportunities.

      Courses in India
      Courses in Delhi
      Courses at Uttam Nagar
      Job Oriented Courses in India
      Job Oriented Courses in Delhi
      Job Oriented Courses in Uttam Nagar
      Certification Courses in India
      Certification Courses in Delhi
      Certification Courses in Uttam Nagar
      Online Courses in India
      Online Courses in Delhi
      Online Courses in Uttam Nagar

      Check More Training Courses