EduleemHrs Layout, Bangalore

NOW CLOSED 
disclaimer Eduleem - Hrs Layout website Eduleem - Hrs Layout on Facebook Eduleem - Hrs Layout on Instagram Eduleem - Hrs Layout on X Eduleem - Hrs Layout Youtube videos Eduleem - Hrs Layout on Linkedin Share institute details 
0.12K
Compare more instis from below
CONTACT
INSTITUTE ACCREDITATIONS
nsdc accreditationskill india-accreditation
FACILITIESCertification facility availableOnline training facility availableClassroom facility availableWeekend batches availablePlacement support availableScholarship not availableInternship available
APPROX. COST  Approximate average cost of courses at Eduleem - Hrs Layout  43,816
HOURS  Open hours of Eduleem - Hrs Layout  08:00 AM to 10:00 PM  > NOW CLOSED

TRAINING COURSES

** Course prices may vary. Please check with the respective institute.

INSTITUTE DEMAND

Predictive demand projection
0.12K
Eduleem - Hrs Layout

CAREER MATCH METER

📈 Infrastructure & Lab Quality: 0%
💼 Alumni Network & Placements: 0%
💎 Value for Money Profile: 0%
Personalized Match Score
0%
Running background matrix...

INSTITUTE REVIEWS

google review

About - Eduleem

available facilities Certification available facilities Online training available facilities Classroom available facilities Weekend batches available facilities Placement support available facilities Internship facilities are available.

not available facilities Scholarship facilities are NOT available.

accepted payments Card payments accepted payments UPI payments accepted payments Cash payments are accepted.

Offers training on 6 courses (Classroom / Online / Hybrid classes)

  • Devops Training at Rs. 40,000
  • AI Training at Rs. 55,000
  • Digital Marketing Training at Rs. 38,600
  • Software Development Training at Rs. 55,000
  • Cyber Security Training at Rs. 36,600
  • Graphic Design Training at Rs. 37,700

Hourse of operation

  • Monday Open - 08:00 AM to 10:00 PM
  • Tuesday Open - 08:00 AM to 10:00 PM
  • Wednesday Open - 08:00 AM to 10:00 PM
  • Thursday Open - 08:00 AM to 10:00 PM
  • Friday Open - 08:00 AM to 10:00 PM
  • Saturday Open - 08:00 AM to 10:00 PM
  • Sunday Open - 08:00 AM to 10:00 PM

Training institute details

Eduleem is an educational and training institute located in Bangalore, India. It offers a wide range of online and offline courses designed to help beginners upskill. They also develop industry-specific skills and advance their careers. The institution claims itself as the school of Design and Information Technology providing training in various fields such as Cloud computing, which includes AWS, Azure, Google Cloud, Cyber security, Devops, Artificial intelligence, Machine Learning, Data science, digital marketing, graphic design, interior design, fashion design, aviation programmes, and paramedical courses. Along with various specialisations, they offer hands-on training, expert mentorship, and a job-oriented curriculum. The courses are A combination of live interactive sessions, practical projects, and real-world examples.

Eduleem provides access to learning resources. The institution has a practical lab. Students are provided with recorded sessions. All these things help a student gain confidence in their chosen areas. The institution primarily focuses on career support, including resume preparation, mock interviews, and placement assistance. They are also provided with industrial exposure, which mainly aims to reduce the gap between education and employment. The main courses are technical, such as cloud and DevOps, but they are not limited to these. They also have a creative background, like interior and fashion design. Students can attend any one of them. They have their centres in Bangalore. Otherwise, students can also take online classes. This institution is very flexible and diverse, and almost everyone has a positive review.

Frequently Asked Questions

What courses are available at Eduleem - Hrs Layout, Bangalore?

Devops course fee Rs. 40,000AI course fee Rs. 55,000Digital Marketing course fee Rs. 38,600Software Development course fee Rs. 55,000Cyber Security course fee Rs. 36,600Graphic Design course fee Rs. 37,700

What facilities are provided by this institute?

The center provides several facilities to its students including Internship, Placement support, Weekend batches, Classroom training, Online training, and Certification.

Where is this training institute located?

The institute is located at Outer R Rd, jakkasandra, Sector V, Hsr Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102.

What are the operational timings of this center?

The center is open from 08:00 AM to 10:00 PM.

Is online training available?

Yes, the institute provides classroom / online / hybrid training facilities.

Create a course
    Post an event
      Important course links that may help you find the best institutes near you

      You can find multiple training institutes near you, which impart certified training programs, online courses at Hrs Layout, Bangalore and in India, and also offer placement assistance to their learners. You may want to further check their course fees, compare with other similar training institutes, and shortlist a set of best training institutes near you, which offer the course you want to pursue for your career growth and better job opportunities.

      Courses in India
      Courses in Bangalore
      Courses at Hrs Layout
      Job Oriented Courses in India
      Job Oriented Courses in Bangalore
      Job Oriented Courses in Hrs Layout
      Certification Courses in India
      Certification Courses in Bangalore
      Certification Courses in Hrs Layout
      Online Courses in India
      Online Courses in Bangalore
      Online Courses in Hrs Layout

      Check More Training Courses