Croma CampusSector 3, Noida

NOW OPEN 
disclaimer Croma Campus - Sector 3 website Croma Campus - Sector 3 on Facebook Croma Campus - Sector 3 Youtube videos Share institute details 
0.09K
Compare more instis from below
CONTACT
INSTITUTE ACCREDITATIONS
nsdc accreditationskill india-accreditation
FACILITIESCertification facility availableOnline training facility availableClassroom facility availableWeekend batches availablePlacement support availableScholarship availableInternship available
APPROX. COST  Approximate average cost of courses at Croma Campus - Sector 3  29,238
HOURS  Open hours of Croma Campus - Sector 3  09:00 AM to 09:00 PM  > NOW OPEN

INSTITUTE DEMAND

Predictive demand projection
0.09K
Croma Campus - Sector 3

CAREER MATCH METER

πŸ“ˆ Infrastructure & Lab Quality: 0%
πŸ’Ό Alumni Network & Placements: 0%
πŸ’Ž Value for Money Profile: 0%
Personalized Match Score
0%
Running background matrix...

INSTITUTE REVIEWS

google review

CourseVidya AI Career Roadmap Engineβ„’

Digital Marketing & Performance Engineering β€’ AI Confidence 82% β€’ Strong Recommendation

AI Recommendation Score: 87/100

Career outlook, salary trends, placement readiness and industry relevance for Digital Marketing professionals.

Salary Insights (INR)

β‚Ή4.75 LPA

Entry Median

β‚Ή11 LPA

Mid Median

β‚Ή22 LPA

Senior Median

β‚Ή35 LPA

Lead Median

Career Opportunity Indicators

Market Demand: 92%

Placement Readiness: 88%

Industry Relevance: 89%

AI Readiness Index: 82%

AI Insights

🎯 Overall Hiring Demand Score: **92%**
πŸš€ Technical Skill Alignment: **76%**

Course ROI Projections

β‚Ή45,000

Course Fee

+β‚Ή3.5L

Expected Hike (LPA)

1.5 Months

Estimated Fee Payback Period

Structured Learning Path

1
Fundamentals
2
Project Development
3
Cloud Deployment
4
Advanced Applications
5
Job Ready

Target Core Job Roles

SEO Specialist (High) Performance Marketer (High) Social Media Manager (Very High) Growth Hacker (Very High) Content Strategist (High)

Who Should Take This Course

πŸ‘ Freshers β€’ Graduates β€’ Career Switchers β€’ Junior Marketers

Recommended Industry Certifications

Google: Google Analytics Individual Qualification Meta: Meta Certified Digital Marketing Associate HubSpot: HubSpot Inbound Marketing Certification Google: Google Search Ads Certification

Pros & Cons Evaluation

CORE STRENGTHS

Strong Foundation β€’ Industry Relevant Projects β€’ Placement Focused β€’ Modern Tooling

MARKET LIMITATIONS

Limited System Design Coverage β€’ Advanced Kubernetes Not Included

Covered & Recommended Ecosystem Skills

SEO Google Analytics 4 Meta Ads Manager Content Strategy Email Automation SQL Conversion Rate Optimization HTML/CSS Basics Data Visualization

Placement Readiness Factor

πŸŽ“ Verified Rating Matrix: **88 / 100**

Industry Growth Segments

⚑ Core Development β€’ Backend Engineering β€’ Cloud Engineering β€’ AI Applications

AI Suggested Domain Alternatives

πŸ’‘ Data Analytics (4/5) β€’ MERN Stack (4/5) β€’ Java Full Stack (4/5) β€’ DevOps Engineering (5/5)

About - Croma Campus

available facilities Certification available facilities Online training available facilities Classroom available facilities Weekend batches available facilities Placement support available facilities Scholarship available facilities Internship facilities are available.

accepted payments Card payments accepted payments UPI payments accepted payments Cash payments are accepted.

Offers training on 13 courses (Classroom / Online / Hybrid classes)

  • JAVA Training at Rs. 21,300
  • Python Training at Rs. 21,100
  • Digital Marketing Training at Rs. 35,500
  • Graphic Design Training at Rs. 40,100
  • DATA Analytics Training at Rs. 40,600
  • Business Analytics Training at Rs. 50,000
  • DATA Science Training at Rs. 40,600
  • Financial Analystics Training at Rs. 35,000
  • AWS Training at Rs. 21,700
  • Power BI Training at Rs. 15,400
  • C Plus Plus Training at Rs. 8,800
  • C HASH Training at Rs. 10,000
  • Azure Training at Rs. 40,000

Hourse of operation

  • Monday Open - 09:00 AM to 09:00 PM
  • Tuesday Open - 09:00 AM to 09:00 PM
  • Wednesday Open - 09:00 AM to 09:00 PM
  • Thursday Open - 09:00 AM to 09:00 PM
  • Friday Open - 09:00 AM to 09:00 PM
  • Saturday Open - 09:00 AM to 09:00 PM
  • Sunday Open - 09:00 AM to 09:00 PM

Training institute details

Croma Campus School is an innovative institute of education and training that has been helping students and professionals build successful careers since its foundation in 2010. It is dedicated to providing relevant training programs that integrate academic theories with practical experience. With experienced faculty, experts, and state-of-the-art technology, Croma Campus School equips learners with the competencies necessary to keep up with the changes in today's labor market. Years of effort in this sphere have earned the institute recognition from thousands of students, thanks to its commitment to quality education, practical training, and career support. Their learner-centered approach helps people feel confident and acquire the skills they need to succeed in the future.

Croma Campus School offers various career-oriented training programs that prepare students to acquire contemporary skills necessary in today's environment. These training programs are conducted by more than 350 experienced trainers with extensive industry knowledge, who can impart it to students. Croma Campus School focuses on interactive classes, practical work, live projects, and hands-on training that help students to apply theoretical knowledge in practice.

With a dedicated faculty team of more than 100, Croma Campus School has trained more than 100,000 students and helped many professionals secure lucrative jobs across diverse industries. The institute offers career counseling, rsum preparation assistance, interview techniques, and even job placements to better equip students for jobs. Thus, through its experienced faculty and practical training, Croma Campus School continues to empower future professionals with the right knowledge and confidence to succeed in their professional lives.

Frequently Asked Questions

What courses are available at Croma Campus - Sector 3, Noida?

JAVA course fee Rs. 21,300Python course fee Rs. 21,100Digital Marketing course fee Rs. 35,500Graphic Design course fee Rs. 40,100DATA Analytics course fee Rs. 40,600Business Analytics course fee Rs. 50,000DATA Science course fee Rs. 40,600Financial Analystics course fee Rs. 35,000AWS course fee Rs. 21,700Power BI course fee Rs. 15,400C Plus Plus course fee Rs. 8,800C HASH course fee Rs. 10,000Azure course fee Rs. 40,000

What facilities are provided by this institute?

The center provides several facilities to its students including Internship, Scholarship, Placement support, Weekend batches, Classroom training, Online training, and Certification.

Where is this training institute located?

The institute is located at G-21, Sector 3, Noida, Uttar Pradesh-201301.

What are the operational timings of this center?

The center is open from 09:00 AM to 09:00 PM.

Is online training available?

Yes, the institute provides classroom / online / hybrid training facilities.

Create a course
    Post an event
      Important course links that may help you find the best institutes near you

      You can find multiple training institutes near you, which impart certified training programs, online courses at Sector 3, Noida and in India, and also offer placement assistance to their learners. You may want to further check their course fees, compare with other similar training institutes, and shortlist a set of best training institutes near you, which offer the course you want to pursue for your career growth and better job opportunities.

      Courses in India
      Courses in Noida
      Courses at Sector 3
      Job Oriented Courses in India
      Job Oriented Courses in Noida
      Job Oriented Courses in Sector 3
      Certification Courses in India
      Certification Courses in Noida
      Certification Courses in Sector 3
      Online Courses in India
      Online Courses in Noida
      Online Courses in Sector 3

      Check More Training Courses